Running Status of train 17318 (LTT HUBLI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at LOKMANYATILAK T (LTT) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
18:45 0M
THANE
TNA
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
19:42
(0M)
19:45 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
23:05
(0M)
23:10 0M
SATARA
STR
02:37
(0M)
02:40 0M
KARAD
KRD
03:32
(0M)
03:35 0M
SANGLI
SLI
04:42
(0M)
04:45 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
05:20
(0M)
05:25 0M
KUDACHI
KUD
05:59
(0M)
06:00 0M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
LONDA JN
LD
08:40
(0M)
08:42 0M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
09:25
(0M)
09:26 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
10:20
(0M)
10:22 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
11:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 01:20 PM