Running Status of train 17319 (SECUNDRABAD EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PADNUR (PDNR) Station. Arrival at 03:40 Departure at 03:40
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
ANNIGERI
NGR
21:19
(11M)
21:20 11M
GADAG JN
GDG
22:00
(11M)
22:10 11M
HOLE ALUR
HLAR
22:59
(11M)
23:00 11M
BADAMI
BDM
23:29
(11M)
23:30 11M
BAGALKOT
BGK
23:55
(11M)
23:57 11M
ALMATTI
LMT
00:41
(11M)
00:42 11M
BAGEVADI RD
BSRX
00:59
(11M)
01:00 11M
BIJAPUR
BJP
02:05
(11M)
02:10 11M
INDI ROAD
IDR
02:58
(11M)
03:00 11M
HOTGI
HG
04:25
(11M)
04:30 11M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
06:23
(11M)
06:25 11M

KLBG
07:07
(11M)
07:10 11M
SHAHABAD
SDB
07:33
(11M)
07:35 11M
WADI
WADI
07:55
(11M)
08:00 11M
CHITTAPUR
CT
08:24
(11M)
08:25 11M
SERAM
SEM
08:50
(11M)
08:51 11M
TANDUR
TDU
09:25
(11M)
09:26 11M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
10:05
(11M)
10:06 11M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
10:50
(11M)
10:51 11M
BEGAMPET
BMT
11:15
(11M)
11:16 11M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
11:45
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:45 AM