Running Status of train 17319 (SECUNDRABAD EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MINCHNAL (MNL) Station. Arrival at 03:31 Departure at 03:31
Train is running Late (65M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
20:50 0M
ANNIGERI
NGR
21:19
( 1H 5M)
21:20 1H 5M
GADAG JN
GDG
22:00
( 1H 5M)
22:10 1H 5M
HOLE ALUR
HLAR
22:59
( 1H 5M)
23:00 1H 5M
BADAMI
BDM
23:29
( 1H 5M)
23:30 1H 5M
BAGALKOT
BGK
23:55
( 1H 5M)
23:57 1H 5M
ALMATTI
LMT
00:41
( 1H 5M)
00:42 1H 5M
BAGEVADI RD
BSRX
00:59
( 1H 5M)
01:00 1H 5M
BIJAPUR
BJP
02:05
( 1H 5M)
02:10 1H 5M
INDI ROAD
IDR
02:58
(47M)
03:00 47M
HOTGI
HG
04:25
(19M)
04:30 19M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
06:23
(11M)
06:25 11M

KLBG
07:07
( 1H 5M)
07:10 1H 5M
SHAHABAD
SDB
07:33
( 0H 9M)
07:35 0H 9M
WADI
WADI
07:55
( 1H 5M)
08:00 1H 5M
CHITTAPUR
CT
08:24
( 1H 5M)
08:25 1H 5M
SERAM
SEM
08:50
( 1H 5M)
08:51 1H 5M
TANDUR
TDU
09:25
( 1H 5M)
09:26 1H 5M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
10:05
( 1H 5M)
10:06 1H 5M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
10:50
( 1H 5M)
10:51 1H 5M
BEGAMPET
BMT
11:15
( 1H 5M)
11:16 1H 5M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
11:45
( 1H 5M)
00:00 1H 5M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:32 AM