Running Status of train 17320 (SC UBL EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SECUNDERABAD JN (SC) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:40
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
00:00
(0M)
15:40 0M
BEGAMPET
BMT
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
LINGAMPALLI
LPI
16:10
(0M)
16:11 0M
VIKARABAD JN
VKB
16:59
(0M)
17:00 0M
TANDUR
TDU
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
SERAM
SEM
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
CHITTAPUR
CT
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
WADI
WADI
19:25
(0M)
19:30 0M
SHAHABAD
SDB
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M

KLBG
20:15
(0M)
20:18 0M
GANAGAPUR ROAD
GUR
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
HOTGI
HG
22:55
(0M)
23:10 0M
INDI ROAD
IDR
23:54
(0M)
23:55 0M
BIJAPUR
BJP
01:05
(0M)
01:10 0M
BAGEVADI RD
BSRX
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
ALMATTI
LMT
02:29
(0M)
02:30 0M
BAGALKOT
BGK
03:09
(0M)
03:10 0M
BADAMI
BDM
03:49
(0M)
03:50 0M
HOLE ALUR
HLAR
04:09
(0M)
04:10 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
ANNIGERI
NGR
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
07:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:40 AM