Running Status of train 17321 (UBL LTT EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HUBBALLI JN (UBL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
22:30 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
23:35
(0M)
23:40 0M
BADAMI
BDM
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
BAGALKOT
BGK
01:23
(0M)
01:25 0M
ALMATTI
LMT
02:14
(0M)
02:15 0M
BIJAPUR
BJP
03:45
(0M)
03:50 0M
SOLAPUR JN
SUR
06:45
(0M)
06:50 0M
DAUND JN
DD
10:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
11:55
(0M)
12:00 0M
PANVEL
PNVL
15:20
(0M)
15:25 0M
THANE
TNA
16:13
(0M)
16:15 0M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
16:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:04 PM