Running Status of train 17325 (VISHWAMANAV EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ASHOKAPURAM (AP) Station. Arrival at 21:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
00:00
(0M)
08:30 0M
YALVIGI
YLG
09:13
(0M)
09:14 0M
HAVERI
HVR
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
BYADGI
BYD
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
10:08
(0M)
10:10 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
10:33
(0M)
10:35 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
11:44
(0M)
11:45 0M
AJJAMPUR
AJP
12:24
(0M)
12:25 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
12:50
(0M)
12:52 0M
KADUR
DRU
13:02
(0M)
13:03 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
13:40
(0M)
13:45 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
15:43
(0M)
15:45 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
17:14
(0M)
17:16 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
17:40
(0M)
17:45 0M
KENGERI
KGI
18:04
(0M)
18:05 0M
BIDADI
BID
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
18:34
(0M)
18:35 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
MADDUR
MAD
19:04
(0M)
19:05 0M
MANDYA
MYA
19:23
(0M)
19:25 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
19:49
(0M)
19:50 0M
SHRIRANGAPATNA
S
19:57
(0M)
19:58 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
20:40
(0M)
20:55 0M
ASHOKAPURAM
AP
21:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:40 PM