Running Status of train 17326 (VISHWAMANAV EXP) Origin Start Date 18-10-2019

Current Station

Train at HUBBALLI JN (UBL) Station. Arrival at 18:53 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ASHOKAPURAM
AP
00:00
(0M)
05:15 0M
MYSURU JN
MYS
05:25
(0M)
05:50 0M
SHRIRANGAPATNA
S
06:04
(0M)
06:05 0M
PANDAVAPURA
PANP
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
MANDYA
MYA
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
MADDUR
MAD
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
CHANNAPATNA
CPT
07:09
(0M)
07:10 0M
RAMANAGARAM
RMGM
07:35
(0M)
07:37 0M
BIDADI
BID
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
KENGERI
KGI
08:13
(0M)
08:15 0M
KSR BENGALURU
SBC
08:55
(0M)
09:00 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
09:10
(0M)
09:15 0M
TUMAKURU
TK
10:18
(0M)
10:20 0M
TIPTUR
TTR
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
ARSIKERE JN
ASK
12:20
(0M)
12:25 0M
KADUR
DRU
13:03
(0M)
13:05 0M
BIRUR JN
RRB
13:13
(0M)
13:15 0M
AJJAMPUR
AJP
13:33
(0M)
13:34 0M
CHIKJAJUR JN
JRU
14:15
(0M)
14:16 0M
DAVANGERE
DVG
15:03
(0M)
15:05 0M
HARIHAR
HRR
15:33
(0M)
15:35 0M
RANIBENNUR
RNR
16:00
(0M)
16:01 0M
BYADGI
BYD
16:24
(0M)
16:25 0M
HAVERI
HVR
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
YALVIGI
YLG
17:09
(0M)
17:10 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
18:53
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Oct, 19, 2019 04:47 AM