Running Status of train 17405 (KRISHNA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ALER (ALER) Station. Arrival at 19:06 Departure at 19:07
Train is running Late (43M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
05:50 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
06:08
(43M)
06:10 43M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
06:31
(43M)
06:32 43M
VENKATAGIRI
VKI
06:50
(43M)
06:51 43M
VENDODU
VDD
07:00
(43M)
07:01 43M
GUDUR JN
GDR
07:28
(43M)
07:30 43M
VEDAYAPALEM
VDE
07:49
(43M)
07:50 43M
NELLORE
NLR
07:58
(43M)
08:00 43M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
08:37
(43M)
08:38 43M
KAVALI
KVZ
08:52
(43M)
08:53 43M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
09:17
(43M)
09:18 43M
TANGUTURU
TNR
09:26
(43M)
09:27 43M
ONGOLE
OGL
09:57
(43M)
09:58 43M
AMMANABROLU
ANB
10:12
(43M)
10:13 43M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
10:24
(43M)
10:25 43M
VETAPALEM
VTM
10:34
(43M)
10:35 43M
CHIRALA
CLX
10:41
(43M)
10:42 43M
BAPATLA
BPP
10:53
(43M)
10:54 43M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
11:21
(43M)
11:22 43M
TENALI JN
TEL
11:48
(43M)
11:50 43M
DUGGIRALA
DIG
11:59
(43M)
12:00 43M
PEDDAVADLAPUDI
PVD
12:07
(43M)
12:08 43M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
13:10
(43M)
13:20 43M
KONDAPALLI
KI
13:42
(43M)
13:43 43M
ERRUPALEM
YP
14:15
(43M)
14:16 43M
MADHIRA
MDR
14:28
(43M)
14:29 43M
BONA KALU
BKL
14:41
(43M)
14:42 43M
KHAMMAM
KMT
14:54
(43M)
14:56 43M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
15:24
(43M)
15:25 43M
GARLA
GLA
15:30
(43M)
15:31 43M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
15:47
(43M)
15:48 43M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
15:59
(43M)
16:00 43M
NEKONDA
NKD
16:14
(43M)
16:15 43M
WARANGAL
WL
17:03
(43M)
17:05 43M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
17:18
(43M)
17:20 43M
GHANPUR
GNP
17:41
(43M)
17:42 43M
RAGHUNATHPALLI
RGP
17:57
(43M)
17:58 43M
JANGAON
ZN
18:06
(43M)
18:07 43M
PEMBARTI
PBP
18:13
(43M)
18:14 43M
ALER
ALER
18:23
(43M)
18:24 43M
RAIGIR
RAG
18:44
(22M)
18:45 22M
BHONGIR
BG
18:55
(19M)
18:56 19M
CHARLAPALLI
CHZ
19:39
(43M)
19:40 43M
MAULA ALI
MLY
19:49
(43M)
19:50 43M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
20:40
(43M)
21:10 43M
MALKAJGIRI
MJF
21:24
(43M)
21:25 43M
BOLARUM
BMO
21:41
(43M)
21:42 43M
MIRZAPALLI
MZL
22:29
(43M)
22:30 43M
AKANAPET
AKE
22:38
(5M)
22:39 5M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
23:00
(12M)
23:02 12M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
00:01
( 0H 8M)
00:05 0H 8M
BASAR
BSX
00:30
(12M)
00:32 12M
DHARMABAD
DAB
00:41
(13M)
00:42 13M
UMRI
UMRI
01:07
(31M)
01:08 31M
MUDKHED
MUE
02:30
(43M)
02:40 43M
BHOKAR
BOKR
03:19
(43M)
03:20 43M
HIMAYATNAGAR
HEM
03:49
( 0H 8M)
03:50 0H 8M
SAHARSRAKUND
SHSK
04:04
( 0H 6M)
04:05 0H 6M
BODHADI BUJRUG
BHBK
04:39
(43M)
04:40 43M
KINWAT
KNVT
04:59
(43M)
05:00 43M
ADILABAD
ADB
06:15
(43M)
00:00 43M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 07:08 PM