Running Status of train 17405 (KRISHNA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUPATI (TPTY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 05:50
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
05:50 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
06:10
(1M)
06:12 1M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
06:34
(1M)
06:35 1M
VENKATAGIRI
VKI
06:54
(1M)
06:55 1M
VENDODU
VDD
07:07
(1M)
07:08 1M
GUDUR JN
GDR
07:33
(1M)
07:35 1M
VEDAYAPALEM
VDE
07:46
(1M)
07:47 1M
NELLORE
NLR
07:54
(1M)
07:55 1M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
08:29
(1M)
08:30 1M
KAVALI
KVZ
08:44
(1M)
08:45 1M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
09:09
(1M)
09:10 1M
TANGUTURU
TNR
09:19
(1M)
09:20 1M
ONGOLE
OGL
09:34
(1M)
09:35 1M
AMMANABROLU
ANB
10:04
(1M)
10:05 1M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
10:14
(1M)
10:15 1M
VETAPALEM
VTM
10:24
(1M)
10:25 1M
CHIRALA
CLX
10:31
(1M)
10:32 1M
BAPATLA
BPP
10:46
(1M)
10:48 1M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
11:14
(1M)
11:15 1M
TENALI JN
TEL
11:48
(1M)
11:50 1M
DUGGIRALA
DIG
11:59
(1M)
12:00 1M
PEDDAVADLAPUDI
PVD
12:07
(1M)
12:08 1M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
13:10
(1M)
13:20 1M
KONDAPALLI
KI
13:42
(1M)
13:43 1M
ERRUPALEM
YP
14:15
(1M)
14:16 1M
MADHIRA
MDR
14:28
(1M)
14:29 1M
BONA KALU
BKL
14:41
(1M)
14:42 1M
KHAMMAM
KMT
14:54
(1M)
14:56 1M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
15:24
(1M)
15:25 1M
GARLA
GLA
15:30
(1M)
15:31 1M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
15:47
(1M)
15:48 1M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
15:59
(1M)
16:00 1M
NEKONDA
NKD
16:14
(1M)
16:15 1M
WARANGAL
WL
16:53
(1M)
16:55 1M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
17:09
(1M)
17:10 1M
GHANPUR
GNP
17:34
(1M)
17:35 1M
RAGHUNATHPALLI
RGP
17:57
(1M)
17:58 1M
JANGAON
ZN
18:06
(1M)
18:07 1M
PEMBARTI
PBP
18:13
(1M)
18:14 1M
ALER
ALER
18:23
(1M)
18:24 1M
RAIGIR
RAG
18:44
(1M)
18:45 1M
BHONGIR
BG
18:55
(1M)
18:56 1M
CHARLAPALLI
CHZ
19:39
(1M)
19:40 1M
MAULA ALI
MLY
19:49
(1M)
19:50 1M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
20:40
(1M)
21:10 1M
MALKAJGIRI
MJF
21:24
(1M)
21:25 1M
BOLARUM
BMO
21:41
(1M)
21:42 1M
MIRZAPALLI
MZL
22:29
(1M)
22:30 1M
AKANAPET
AKE
22:38
(1M)
22:39 1M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
23:00
(1M)
23:02 1M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
00:01
(1M)
00:05 1M
BASAR
BSX
00:30
(1M)
00:32 1M
DHARMABAD
DAB
00:41
(1M)
00:42 1M
UMRI
UMRI
01:07
(1M)
01:08 1M
MUDKHED
MUE
02:30
(1M)
02:40 1M
BHOKAR
BOKR
03:19
(1M)
03:20 1M
HIMAYATNAGAR
HEM
03:49
(1M)
03:50 1M
SAHARSRAKUND
SHSK
04:04
(1M)
04:05 1M
BODHADI BUJRUG
BHBK
04:39
(1M)
04:40 1M
KINWAT
KNVT
04:59
(1M)
05:00 1M
ADILABAD
ADB
06:15
(1M)
00:00 1M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 06:16 AM