Running Status of train 17406 (KRISHNA EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ADILABAD (ADB) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:45
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ADILABAD
ADB
00:00
(0M)
20:45 0M
KINWAT
KNVT
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
BODHADI BUJRUG
BHBK
21:34
(0M)
21:35 0M
SAHARSRAKUND
SHSK
21:59
(0M)
22:00 0M
HIMAYATNAGAR
HEM
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
BHOKAR
BOKR
23:04
(0M)
23:05 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
23:50
(0M)
00:05 0M
UMRI
UMRI
00:33
(0M)
00:34 0M
DHARMABAD
DAB
01:01
(0M)
01:02 0M
BASAR
BSX
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
02:05
(0M)
02:10 0M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
AKANAPET
AKE
03:28
(0M)
03:29 0M
MIRZAPALLI
MZL
03:37
(0M)
03:38 0M
BOLARUM
BMO
04:55
(0M)
04:56 0M
MALKAJGIRI
MJF
05:19
(0M)
05:20 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
05:45
(0M)
06:05 0M
MAULA ALI
MLY
06:13
(0M)
06:14 0M
CHARLAPALLI
CHZ
06:21
(0M)
06:22 0M
BHONGIR
BG
06:49
(0M)
06:50 0M
RAIGIR
RAG
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
ALER
ALER
07:08
(0M)
07:09 0M
PEMBARTI
PBP
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
JANGAON
ZN
07:26
(0M)
07:27 0M
RAGHUNATHPALLI
RGP
07:36
(0M)
07:37 0M
GHANPUR
GNP
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
KAZIPET JN
KZJ
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
WARANGAL
WL
08:33
(0M)
08:34 0M
NEKONDA
NKD
08:59
(0M)
09:00 0M
KESAMUDRAM
KDM
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
MAHBUBABAD
MABD
09:23
(0M)
09:24 0M
GARLA
GLA
09:35
(0M)
09:36 0M
DORNAKAL JN
DKJ
09:53
(0M)
09:54 0M
KHAMMAM
KMT
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
BONA KALU
BKL
10:47
(0M)
10:48 0M
MADHIRA
MDR
11:05
(0M)
11:06 0M
ERRUPALEM
YP
11:17
(0M)
11:18 0M
KONDAPALLI
KI
12:19
(0M)
12:20 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
12:45
(0M)
13:05 0M
PEDDAVADLAPUDI
PVD
13:19
(0M)
13:20 0M
DUGGIRALA
DIG
13:31
(0M)
13:32 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
13:48
(0M)
13:50 0M
TSUNDURU
TSR
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
14:11
(0M)
14:12 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
14:30
(0M)
14:31 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
14:42
(0M)
14:43 0M
VETAPALEM
VTM
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
AMMANABROLU
ANB
15:14
(0M)
15:15 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
15:36
(0M)
15:38 0M
TANGUTURU
TNR
15:54
(0M)
15:55 0M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
16:03
(0M)
16:04 0M
KAVALI
KVZ
16:27
(0M)
16:29 0M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
NELLORE
NLR
17:28
(0M)
17:30 0M
VEDAYAPALEM
VDE
17:48
(0M)
17:50 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
19:13
(0M)
19:15 0M
VENDODU
VDD
19:47
(0M)
19:48 0M
VENKATAGIRI
VKI
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
20:19
(0M)
20:20 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
20:44
(0M)
20:45 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
21:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 01:08 PM