Running Status of train 17408 (TIRUPATI EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUPATI (TPTY) Station. Arrival at 16:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANNARGUDI
MQ
00:00
(0M)
05:45 0M
NIDAMANGALAM
NMJ
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
THIRUVARUR JN
TVR
06:25
(0M)
06:30 0M
PERALAM JN
PEM
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
MAYILADUTURAI J
MV
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
VITHISVARANKOL
VDL
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
SIRKAZHI
SY
07:35
(0M)
07:36 0M
CHIDAMBARAM
CDM
07:54
(0M)
07:55 0M
CUDDALORE PORT
CUPJ
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
VILLUPURAM JN
VM
09:55
(0M)
10:05 0M
TIRUKOILUR
TRK
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
TIRUVANNAMALAI
TNM
11:18
(0M)
11:20 0M
POLUR
PRL
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
ARNI ROAD
ARV
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
VELLORE CANT
VLR
12:48
(0M)
12:50 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
13:40
(0M)
13:45 0M
CHITTOOR
CTO
14:29
(0M)
14:30 0M
PAKALA JN
PAK
15:19
(0M)
15:20 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
16:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 02:26 AM