Running Status of train 17409 (Adb Ned Exp) Origin Start Date 22-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BIMBARI (BMBE) Station. Arrival at 10:53 Departure at 10:53
Train is running Late (20M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ADILABAD
ADB
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
KINWAT
KNVT
08:34
(20M)
08:35 20M
BODHADI BUJRUG
BHBK
08:44
(20M)
08:45 20M
SAHARSRAKUND
SHSK
09:19
(20M)
09:20 20M
HIMAYATNAGAR
HEM
09:34
(20M)
09:35 20M
HADGAON ROAD
HDGR
09:49
(20M)
09:50 20M
BHOKAR
BOKR
10:19
(20M)
10:20 20M
MUDKHED
MUE
11:03
(5M)
11:05 5M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
12:00
(20M)
00:00 20M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 04:55 AM