Running Status of train 17409 (Adb Ned Exp) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at H SAHIB NANDED (NED) Station. Arrival at 12:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ADILABAD
ADB
00:00
(0M)
08:00 0M
KINWAT
KNVT
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
BODHADI BUJRUG
BHBK
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
SAHARSRAKUND
SHSK
09:19
(0M)
09:20 0M
HIMAYATNAGAR
HEM
09:34
(0M)
09:35 0M
HADGAON ROAD
HDGR
09:49
(0M)
09:50 0M
BHOKAR
BOKR
10:19
(0M)
10:20 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
11:03
(0M)
11:05 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
12:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:32 PM