Running Status of train 17410 (Ned Adb Exp) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AMBARI (ABX) Station. Arrival at 18:20 Departure at 18:20
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
15:25
(24M)
15:27 24M
BHOKAR
BOKR
15:49
(24M)
15:50 24M
HADGAON ROAD
HDGR
16:09
(24M)
16:10 24M
HIMAYATNAGAR
HEM
16:29
(24M)
16:30 24M
SAHARSRAKUND
SHSK
16:49
(24M)
16:50 24M
BODHADI BUJRUG
BHBK
17:24
(24M)
17:25 24M
KINWAT
KNVT
17:44
(24M)
17:45 24M
ADILABAD
ADB
19:00
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:28 PM