Running Status of train 17411 (MAHALAXMI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at VALHA (WLH) Station. Arrival at 02:39 Departure at 02:39
Train is running Late (55M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
DADAR
DR
20:32
(55M)
20:35 55M
THANE
TNA
20:57
(55M)
21:00 55M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:20
(55M)
21:23 55M
KARJAT
KJT
22:07
(55M)
22:10 55M
LONAVALA
LNL
22:54
(55M)
22:55 55M
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:10
(55M)
00:20 55M
SATARA
STR
03:12
(45M)
03:15 45M
KARAD
KRD
04:07
(36M)
04:10 36M
TAKARI
TKR
04:34
(41M)
04:35 41M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
04:44
(43M)
04:45 43M
SANGLI
SLI
05:22
(37M)
05:25 37M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
05:52
(22M)
05:55 22M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
06:08
(29M)
06:10 29M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
06:23
(15M)
06:25 15M
RUKADI
RKD
06:34
(12M)
06:35 12M
VALIVADE
VV
06:44
(13M)
06:45 13M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
07:25
(55M)
00:00 55M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:49 AM