Running Status of train 17411 (MAHALAXMI EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KOREGAON (KRG) Station. Arrival at 03:46 Departure at 03:46
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
20:20 0M
DADAR
DR
20:32
(24M)
20:35 24M
THANE
TNA
20:57
(24M)
21:00 24M
KALYAN JN
KYN
21:20
(24M)
21:23 24M
KARJAT
KJT
22:07
(24M)
22:10 24M
LONAVALA
LNL
22:54
(24M)
22:55 24M
PUNE JN
PUNE
00:10
(24M)
00:20 24M
SATARA
STR
03:12
(24M)
03:15 24M
KARAD
KRD
04:07
(21M)
04:08 21M
TAKARI
TKR
04:34
(18M)
04:35 18M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
04:44
(25M)
04:45 25M
SANGLI
SLI
05:22
(16M)
05:25 16M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
05:52
(3M)
05:55 3M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
06:08
(11M)
06:10 11M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
06:23
(14M)
06:25 14M
RUKADI
RKD
06:34
(12M)
06:35 12M
VALIVADE
VV
06:44
(13M)
06:45 13M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
07:25
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 03:49 AM