Running Status of train 17412 (MAHALAXMI EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
00:00
(0M)
20:30 0M
VALIVADE
VV
20:38
(0M)
20:39 0M
RUKADI
RKD
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
JAYASINGPUR
JSP
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
21:35
(0M)
21:40 0M
SANGLI
SLI
21:52
(0M)
21:55 0M
KIRLOSKARVADI
KOV
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
TAKARI
TKR
22:34
(0M)
22:35 0M
KARAD
KRD
23:02
(0M)
23:05 0M
SATARA
STR
23:52
(0M)
23:55 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
03:20
(0M)
03:35 0M
LONAVALA
LNL
04:33
(0M)
04:35 0M
KHANDALA
KAD
04:39
(0M)
04:40 0M
KARJAT
KJT
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
06:07
(0M)
06:10 0M
THANE
TNA
06:27
(0M)
06:30 0M
DADAR
DR
06:57
(0M)
07:00 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
07:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:56 PM