Running Status of train 17415 (HARIPRIYA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SETTIGUNTA (SF) Station. Arrival at 21:55 Departure at 21:55
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
21:20
( 0H 8M)
21:22 0H 8M
KODURU
KOU
21:58
( 0H 6M)
22:00 0H 6M
OBULAVARIPALLI
OBVP
22:14
(4M)
22:15 4M
PULLAMPET
PMT
22:24
(10M)
22:25 10M
NANDALUR
NRE
22:49
(13M)
22:50 13M
CUDDAPAH
HX
23:18
(19M)
23:20 19M
KAMALAPURAM
KKM
23:44
(20M)
23:45 20M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
00:03
(22M)
00:05 22M
MUDDANURU
MOO
00:19
(23M)
00:20 23M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
00:49
(17M)
00:50 17M
TADIPATRI
TU
01:18
(15M)
01:20 15M
GOOTY
GY
02:08
( 0H 7M)
02:10 0H 7M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
02:58
(17M)
03:00 17M
BELLARY JN
BAY
04:20
( 0H 8M)
04:25 0H 8M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
04:54
( 0H 8M)
04:55 0H 8M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
05:30
( 0H 8M)
05:35 0H 8M
KOPPAL
KBL
06:14
( 0H 8M)
06:15 0H 8M
GADAG JN
GDG
07:13
( 0H 8M)
07:15 0H 8M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
08:25
( 0H 8M)
08:35 0H 8M
DHARWAR
DWR
09:04
(2M)
09:05 2M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
09:39
(5M)
09:40 5M
LONDA JN
LD
10:24
(15M)
10:25 15M
KHANAPUR
KNP
10:49
(21M)
10:50 21M
BELGAUM
BGM
11:25
(25M)
11:30 25M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
12:38
(20M)
12:40 20M
RAYBAG
RBG
13:09
(15M)
13:10 15M
KUDACHI
KUD
13:29
(14M)
13:30 14M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
14:55
( 0H 8M)
15:15 0H 8M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
15:39
( 0H 8M)
15:40 0H 8M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
16:35
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 10:01 PM