Running Status of train 17415 (HARIPRIYA EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at TIRUPATI (TPTY) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TIRUPATI
TPTY
00:00
(0M)
21:00 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
21:20
(0M)
21:22 0M
KODURU
KOU
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
OBULAVARIPALLI
OBVP
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
PULLAMPET
PMT
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
NANDALUR
NRE
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
23:18
(0M)
23:20 0M
KAMALAPURAM
KKM
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
MUDDANURU
MOO
00:19
(0M)
00:20 0M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
00:49
(0M)
00:50 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
01:18
(0M)
01:20 0M
GOOTY
GY
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
BELLARY JN
BAY
04:20
(0M)
04:25 0M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
04:54
(0M)
04:55 0M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
05:30
(0M)
05:35 0M
KOPPAL
KBL
06:14
(0M)
06:15 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
08:25
(0M)
08:35 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
09:04
(0M)
09:05 0M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
09:39
(0M)
09:40 0M
LONDA JN
LD
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
KHANAPUR
KNP
10:49
(0M)
10:50 0M
BELGAUM
BGM
11:25
(0M)
11:30 0M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
12:43
(0M)
12:45 0M
RAYBAG
RBG
13:14
(0M)
13:15 0M
KUDACHI
KUD
13:34
(0M)
13:35 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
14:55
(0M)
15:15 0M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
15:39
(0M)
15:40 0M
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
16:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 01:56 PM