Running Status of train 17416 (HARIPRIYA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHAHUMHARAJ T (KOP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 11:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHAHUMHARAJ T
KOP
00:00
(0M)
11:30 0M
HATKANAGALE
HTK
11:59
(0M)
12:00 0M
MIRAJ JN
MRJ
13:10
(0M)
13:20 0M
KUDACHI
KUD
13:53
(0M)
13:55 0M
RAYBAG
RBG
14:13
(0M)
14:15 0M
GHATPRABHA
GPB
14:43
(0M)
14:45 0M
BELGAUM
BGM
15:45
(0M)
15:50 0M
KHANAPUR
KNP
16:14
(0M)
16:15 0M
LONDA JN
LD
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
ALNAVAR JN
LWR
17:38
(0M)
17:40 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
18:20
(0M)
18:22 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
19:10
(0M)
19:20 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
20:28
(0M)
20:30 0M
KOPPAL
KBL
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
22:03
(0M)
22:05 0M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
BELLARY JN
BAY
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
00:50
(0M)
00:55 0M
GOOTY
GY
01:28
(0M)
01:30 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
02:08
(0M)
02:10 0M
KONDAPURAM
KDP
02:38
(0M)
02:40 0M
MUDDANURU
MOO
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
03:25
(0M)
03:27 0M
KAMALAPURAM
KKM
03:43
(0M)
03:45 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
NANDALUR
NRE
04:48
(0M)
04:50 0M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
05:03
(0M)
05:05 0M
PULLAMPET
PMT
05:16
(0M)
05:18 0M
OBULAVARIPALLI
OBVP
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
KODURU
KOU
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
08:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 09:37 AM