Running Status of train 17479 (PURI TPTY EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHATRAPUR (CAP) Station. Arrival at 17:30 Departure at 17:32
Train is running Late (58M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PURI
PURI
00:00
(0M)
13:15 0M
SAKHI GOPAL
SIL
13:32
(58M)
13:34 58M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
14:05
(58M)
14:25 58M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
14:45
(58M)
14:47 58M
BHUSANDPUR
BSDP
14:53
(58M)
14:55 58M
KALUPARA GHAT
KAPG
15:03
(58M)
15:05 58M
KUHURI
KUU
15:12
(58M)
15:14 58M
GANGADHARPUR
GNGD
15:21
(58M)
15:23 58M
BALUGAN
BALU
15:40
(58M)
15:42 58M
CHILKA
CLKA
15:48
(58M)
15:50 58M
KHALLIKOT
KIT
15:58
(58M)
16:00 58M
RAMBHA
RBA
16:09
(58M)
16:11 58M
GANJAM
GAM
16:22
(58M)
16:24 58M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
16:32
(58M)
16:34 58M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
17:00
(50M)
17:02 50M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
17:25
(33M)
17:27 33M
SOMPETA
SPT
17:40
(30M)
17:42 30M
MANDASA ROAD
MMS
18:00
(27M)
18:02 27M
PALASA
PSA
18:45
( 0H 9M)
18:50 0H 9M
PUNDI
PUN
19:00
(27M)
19:02 27M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
19:13
(23M)
19:15 23M
KOTABOMMALI
KBM
19:26
(28M)
19:28 28M
TILARU
TIU
19:39
(27M)
19:41 27M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
19:58
(46M)
20:03 46M
DUSI
DUSI
20:09
(45M)
20:11 45M
PONDURU
PDU
20:21
(41M)
20:23 41M
SIGADAM
SGDM
20:32
(43M)
20:34 43M
CHIPURUPALLE
CPP
20:46
(44M)
20:48 44M
GARIVIDI
GVI
20:55
(41M)
20:57 41M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
21:40
(11M)
21:45 11M
KOTTAVALASA
KTV
22:13
(18M)
22:15 18M
SIMHACHALAM
SCM
22:30
(15M)
22:32 15M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
23:15
(58M)
23:35 58M
DUVVADA
DVD
00:10
( 0H 9M)
00:12 0H 9M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
00:19
(25M)
00:20 25M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
00:49
(19M)
00:50 19M
TUNI
TUNI
01:12
(13M)
01:13 13M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
01:27
(32M)
01:28 32M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
01:43
(22M)
01:44 22M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
01:59
(40M)
02:00 40M
ANAPARTI
APT
02:19
(37M)
02:20 37M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
02:24
(38M)
02:25 38M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
03:09
(32M)
03:10 32M
KOVVUR
KVR
03:24
(39M)
03:25 39M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
03:44
(44M)
03:45 44M
TANUKU
TNKU
04:04
(45M)
04:05 45M
ATTILI
AL
04:19
(52M)
04:20 52M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
05:01
(27M)
05:02 27M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
05:24
(32M)
05:25 32M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
05:46
(45M)
05:47 45M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
06:39
(37M)
06:40 37M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
08:00
(21M)
08:15 21M
DUGGIRALA
DIG
08:31
(20M)
08:32 20M
TENALI JN
TEL
08:39
(41M)
08:40 41M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
09:04
(49M)
09:05 49M
BAPATLA
BPP
09:23
(53M)
09:24 53M
CHIRALA
CLX
09:35
(59M)
09:36 59M
VETAPALEM
VTM
09:44
(59M)
09:45 59M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
09:56
( 1H 13M)
09:57 1H 13M
AMMANABROLU
ANB
10:14
( 1H 7M)
10:15 1H 7M
ONGOLE
OGL
10:49
(47M)
10:50 47M
TANGUTURU
TNR
11:03
(50M)
11:04 50M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
11:12
(52M)
11:13 52M
KAVALI
KVZ
11:49
(44M)
11:50 44M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
12:04
(53M)
12:05 53M
NELLORE
NLR
12:32
(48M)
12:33 48M
GUDUR JN
GDR
13:45
(30M)
13:50 30M
VENDODU
VDD
14:19
(32M)
14:20 32M
VENKATAGIRI
VKI
14:34
(29M)
14:35 29M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
14:54
(34M)
14:55 34M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
15:28
(52M)
15:30 52M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
16:20
(25M)
00:00 25M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 05:40 PM