Running Status of train 17487 (TIRUMALA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at REDDIPALLE (RPL) Station. Arrival at 18:09 Departure at 18:09
Train is running Late (5M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CUDDAPAH
HX
00:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
NANDALUR
NRE
17:39
(5M)
17:40 5M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
17:53
(5M)
17:55 5M
KODURU
KOU
18:29
(5M)
18:30 5M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
20:00
(5M)
20:15 5M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
20:38
(5M)
20:40 5M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
20:59
(5M)
21:00 5M
VENKATAGIRI
VKI
21:18
(5M)
21:20 5M
VENDODU
VDD
21:39
(5M)
21:40 5M
GUDUR JN
GDR
22:23
(5M)
22:25 5M
NELLORE
NLR
22:53
(5M)
22:55 5M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
23:28
(5M)
23:30 5M
KAVALI
KVZ
23:49
(5M)
23:50 5M
ONGOLE
OGL
00:51
(5M)
00:53 5M
CHIRALA
CLX
01:27
(5M)
01:29 5M
BAPATLA
BPP
01:40
(5M)
01:42 5M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
01:59
(5M)
02:01 5M
TENALI JN
TEL
02:16
(5M)
02:18 5M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
03:15
(5M)
03:25 5M
NUZVID
NZD
03:58
(5M)
04:00 5M
ELURU
EE
04:18
(5M)
04:20 5M
BHIMADOLU
BMD
04:38
(5M)
04:39 5M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
04:58
(5M)
05:00 5M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
05:18
(5M)
05:20 5M
KOVVUR
KVR
05:32
(5M)
05:33 5M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
05:55
(5M)
06:00 5M
KADIYAM
KYM
06:09
(5M)
06:10 5M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
06:19
(5M)
06:20 5M
ANAPARTI
APT
06:29
(5M)
06:30 5M
BIKKAVOLU
BVL
06:40
(5M)
06:41 5M
MEDAPADU
MPU
06:49
(5M)
06:50 5M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
06:53
(5M)
06:55 5M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
07:11
(5M)
07:12 5M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
07:29
(5M)
07:30 5M
TUNI
TUNI
07:49
(5M)
07:50 5M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
08:05
(5M)
08:06 5M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
08:21
(5M)
08:22 5M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
09:28
(5M)
09:30 5M
DUVVADA
DVD
10:48
(5M)
10:50 5M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
11:30
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 06:17 PM