Running Status of train 17488 (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KANAMALO PALLE (KNLP) Station. Arrival at 12:53 Departure at 12:53
Train is running Late (4M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
14:30
(4M)
14:32 4M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
14:39
(4M)
14:40 4M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
14:54
(4M)
14:55 4M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
15:02
(4M)
15:03 4M
TUNI
TUNI
15:11
(4M)
15:12 4M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
15:34
(4M)
15:35 4M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
15:49
(4M)
15:50 4M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
16:06
(4M)
16:07 4M
ANAPARTI
APT
16:41
(4M)
16:42 4M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
16:47
(4M)
16:48 4M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
17:00
(4M)
17:05 4M
KOVVUR
KVR
17:31
(4M)
17:32 4M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
17:33
(4M)
17:34 4M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
17:49
(4M)
17:50 4M
BHIMADOLU
BMD
18:14
(4M)
18:15 4M
ELURU
EE
18:29
(4M)
18:30 4M
NUZVID
NZD
19:02
(4M)
19:03 4M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
20:50
(4M)
21:00 4M
TENALI JN
TEL
21:31
(4M)
21:32 4M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
21:49
(4M)
21:50 4M
BAPATLA
BPP
22:11
(4M)
22:12 4M
CHIRALA
CLX
22:22
(4M)
22:23 4M
ONGOLE
OGL
23:09
(4M)
23:10 4M
KAVALI
KVZ
23:59
(4M)
00:01 4M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
00:11
(4M)
00:12 4M
NELLORE
NLR
01:15
(4M)
01:16 4M
GUDUR JN
GDR
02:58
(4M)
03:00 4M
VENDODU
VDD
03:24
(4M)
03:25 4M
VENKATAGIRI
VKI
03:34
(4M)
03:35 4M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
03:49
(4M)
03:50 4M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
04:38
(4M)
04:40 4M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
04:50
(4M)
05:20 4M
KODURU
KOU
06:24
(4M)
06:25 4M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
06:51
(4M)
06:53 4M
NANDALUR
NRE
07:08
(4M)
07:10 4M
CUDDAPAH
HX
08:25
(4M)
00:00 4M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:38 AM