Running Status of train 17488 (TIRUMALA EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VISAKHAPATNAM (VSKP) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 14:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
00:00
(0M)
14:00 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
14:30
(0M)
14:32 0M
ANAKAPALLE
AKP
14:39
(0M)
14:40 0M
ELLAMANCHILI
YLM
14:54
(0M)
14:55 0M
NARSIPATNAM RD
NRP
15:02
(0M)
15:03 0M
TUNI
TUNI
15:11
(0M)
15:12 0M
ANNAVARAM
ANV
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
PITHAPURAM
PAP
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
16:06
(0M)
16:07 0M
ANAPARTI
APT
16:41
(0M)
16:42 0M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
16:47
(0M)
16:48 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
17:00
(0M)
17:05 0M
KOVVUR
KVR
17:31
(0M)
17:32 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
17:33
(0M)
17:34 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
17:49
(0M)
17:50 0M
BHIMADOLU
BMD
18:14
(0M)
18:15 0M
ELURU
EE
18:29
(0M)
18:30 0M
NUZVID
NZD
19:02
(0M)
19:03 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
20:50
(0M)
21:00 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
21:31
(0M)
21:32 0M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
22:11
(0M)
22:12 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
22:22
(0M)
22:23 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
KAVALI
KVZ
23:59
(0M)
00:01 0M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
00:11
(0M)
00:12 0M
NELLORE
NLR
01:15
(0M)
01:16 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
02:58
(0M)
03:00 0M
VENDODU
VDD
03:24
(0M)
03:25 0M
VENKATAGIRI
VKI
03:34
(0M)
03:35 0M
SRI KALAHASTI
KHT
03:49
(0M)
03:50 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
TIRUPATI
TPTY
04:55
(0M)
05:20 0M
KODURU
KOU
06:24
(0M)
06:25 0M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
06:51
(0M)
06:53 0M
NANDALUR
NRE
07:08
(0M)
07:10 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
08:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:00 AM