Running Status of train 17603 (KCG YPR EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at JADCHERLA (JCL) Station. Arrival at 22:44 Departure at 22:44
Train is running Late (26M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KACHEGUDA
KCG
00:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
21:49
(26M)
21:50 26M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
22:36
(23M)
22:38 23M
GADWAL
GWD
23:44
(20M)
23:45 20M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
00:50
( 0H 9M)
00:52 0H 9M
DHONE
DHNE
02:00
(26M)
02:05 26M
MADDIKERA
MKR
02:29
(38M)
03:00 38M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
03:30
(26M)
04:10 26M
GOOTY
GY
04:08
(21M)
04:10 21M
BELLARY JN
BAY
05:18
(26M)
05:20 26M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
05:48
(26M)
05:50 26M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
05:08
(33M)
05:10 33M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
06:18
(26M)
06:20 26M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
06:10
(26M)
06:15 26M
MUNIRABAD
MRB
08:34
(26M)
08:35 26M
KOPPAL
KBL
06:54
(26M)
06:55 26M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
06:58
(26M)
07:00 26M
PENUKONDA
PKD
07:19
(4M)
07:20 4M
GADAG JN
GDG
07:43
(26M)
07:45 26M
HINDUPUR
HUP
07:53
(26M)
07:55 26M
ANNIGERI
NGR
10:24
(26M)
10:25 26M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
08:18
(26M)
08:20 26M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
08:50
(26M)
09:00 26M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
09:09
(26M)
09:10 26M
DHARWAR
DWR
09:27
(26M)
09:28 26M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
09:43
(26M)
09:45 26M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
10:30
(26M)
00:00 26M
LONDA JN
LD
10:48
(26M)
10:50 26M
CASTLE ROCK
CLR
11:30
(26M)
11:35 26M
KULEM
QLM
13:00
(26M)
13:05 26M
SANVERDAM CHUCH
SVM
13:23
(26M)
13:25 26M
MADGAON
MAO
13:55
(26M)
14:00 26M
VASCO DA GAMA
VSG
15:05
(26M)
00:00 26M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 11:08 PM