Running Status of train 17603 (KCG YPR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KACHEGUDA (KCG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KACHEGUDA
KCG
00:00
(0M)
21:05 0M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
22:36
(0M)
22:38 0M
GADWAL
GWD
23:44
(0M)
23:45 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
00:50
(0M)
00:52 0M
DHONE
DHNE
02:00
(0M)
02:05 0M
MADDIKERA
MKR
02:29
(0M)
03:00 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
03:30
(0M)
04:10 0M
GOOTY
GY
04:08
(0M)
04:10 0M
BELLARY JN
BAY
05:18
(0M)
05:20 0M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
05:48
(0M)
05:50 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
06:18
(0M)
06:20 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
06:13
(0M)
06:15 0M
MUNIRABAD
MRB
08:34
(0M)
08:35 0M
KOPPAL
KBL
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
06:58
(0M)
07:00 0M
PENUKONDA
PKD
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
07:53
(0M)
07:55 0M
ANNIGERI
NGR
10:24
(0M)
10:25 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
08:18
(0M)
08:20 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
08:50
(0M)
09:00 0M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
09:09
(0M)
09:10 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
09:43
(0M)
09:45 0M
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
10:30
(0M)
00:00 0M
LONDA JN
LD
10:48
(0M)
10:50 0M
CASTLE ROCK
CLR
11:30
(0M)
11:35 0M
KULEM
QLM
13:00
(0M)
13:05 0M
SANVERDAM CHUCH
SVM
13:23
(0M)
13:25 0M
MADGAON
MAO
13:55
(0M)
14:00 0M
VASCO DA GAMA
VSG
15:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 08:09 PM