Running Status of train 17604 (KACHEGUDA EXP) Origin Start Date 23-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MALUGUR (MLU) Station. Arrival at 17:46 Departure at 17:46
Train is running Late (31M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
15:48
(31M)
15:50 31M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
16:05
(31M)
16:06 31M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
16:43
(31M)
16:45 31M
HINDUPUR
HUP
17:03
(31M)
17:05 31M
PENUKONDA
PKD
17:49
(28M)
17:50 28M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
18:28
( 0H 8M)
18:30 0H 8M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
19:25
(31M)
19:30 31M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
20:09
(12M)
20:10 12M
GOOTY
GY
21:18
(22M)
21:20 22M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
21:50
(19M)
22:10 19M
MADDIKERA
MKR
22:24
(28M)
22:25 28M
DHONE
DHNE
23:35
(34M)
23:40 34M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
00:37
(28M)
00:39 28M
GADWAL
GWD
01:42
(16M)
01:43 16M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
02:50
(3M)
02:52 3M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
03:44
( 0H 6M)
03:45 0H 6M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
05:00
(31M)
00:00 31M

Last Updated: At Jul, 23, 2019 05:49 PM