Running Status of train 17604 (KACHEGUDA EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at YESVANTPUR JN (YPR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
YESVANTPUR JN
YPR
00:00
(0M)
15:20 0M
YELHANKA JN
YNK
15:40
(0M)
15:42 0M
DODBALLAPUR
DBU
15:58
(0M)
16:00 0M
GAURIBIDANUR
GBD
16:38
(0M)
16:40 0M
HINDUPUR
HUP
16:58
(0M)
17:00 0M
PENUKONDA
PKD
17:38
(0M)
17:40 0M
SAI P NILAYAM
SSPN
18:28
(0M)
18:30 0M
DHARMAVARAM JN
DMM
19:25
(0M)
19:30 0M
ANANTAPUR
ATP
19:59
(0M)
20:00 0M
GOOTY
GY
20:59
(0M)
21:00 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
21:50
(0M)
22:10 0M
MADDIKERA
MKR
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
DHONE
DHNE
23:30
(0M)
23:35 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
GADWAL
GWD
01:34
(0M)
01:35 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
02:50
(0M)
02:52 0M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
03:44
(0M)
03:45 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
05:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 01:27 PM