Running Status of train 17605 (MAQ KCG EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANGALURU CNTL (MAQ) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 20:15
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
00:00
(0M)
20:15 0M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
KANHANGAD
KZE
21:13
(0M)
21:15 0M
PAYYANUR
PAY
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
KANNUR
CAN
22:17
(0M)
22:20 0M
THALASSERY
TLY
22:38
(0M)
22:40 0M
VADAKARA
BDJ
22:58
(0M)
23:00 0M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
23:37
(0M)
23:40 0M
TIRUR
TIR
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
01:20
(0M)
01:30 0M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
02:22
(0M)
02:25 0M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
04:05
(0M)
04:10 0M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
04:53
(0M)
04:55 0M
ERODE JN
ED
05:45
(0M)
05:50 0M
SALEM JN
SA
06:30
(0M)
06:35 0M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
KATPADI JN
KPD
09:15
(0M)
09:20 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
11:40
(0M)
11:50 0M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
12:59
(0M)
13:00 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
13:58
(0M)
14:00 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
14:34
(0M)
14:35 0M
GOOTY
GY
16:39
(0M)
16:40 0M
DHONE
DHNE
18:05
(0M)
18:10 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
GADWAL
GWD
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
21:38
(0M)
21:40 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
21:56
(0M)
21:57 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
23:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 01:55 PM