Running Status of train 17606 (KCG MAQ EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ITIKYALA (IKI) Station. Arrival at 09:49 Departure at 09:49
Train is running Late (24M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KACHEGUDA
KCG
00:00
(0M)
06:00 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
07:29
(24M)
07:30 24M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
07:50
(24M)
07:51 24M
GADWAL
GWD
09:04
(24M)
09:05 24M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
10:18
( 0H 7M)
10:20 0H 7M
DHONE
DHNE
11:10
( 0H 6M)
11:15 0H 6M
GOOTY
GY
12:13
(13M)
12:15 13M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
13:58
(24M)
14:00 24M
CUDDAPAH
HX
14:38
(24M)
14:40 24M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
15:29
(24M)
15:30 24M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
17:10
(24M)
17:30 24M
KATPADI JN
KPD
19:45
(24M)
19:50 24M
JOLARPETTAI
JTJ
21:18
(24M)
21:20 24M
SALEM JN
SA
23:17
(24M)
23:20 24M
ERODE JN
ED
00:20
(4M)
00:25 4M
TIRUPPUR
TUP
01:08
( 0H 6M)
01:10 0H 6M
COIMBATORE JN
CBE
01:57
(4M)
02:00 4M
PALAKKAD JN
PGT
03:17
(24M)
03:20 24M
SHORANUR JN
SRR
04:20
(24M)
04:25 24M
TIRUR
TIR
05:03
(12M)
05:05 12M
KOZHIKKODE
CLT
05:47
(12M)
05:50 12M
VADAKARA
BDJ
06:23
(21M)
06:25 21M
THALASSERY
TLY
06:48
(17M)
06:50 17M
KANNUR
CAN
07:22
(4M)
07:25 4M
PAYYANUR
PAY
07:58
(22M)
08:00 22M
KANHANGAD
KZE
08:28
(17M)
08:30 17M
KASARAGOD
KGQ
08:59
( 0H 8M)
09:00 0H 8M
MANGALURU CNTL
MAQ
10:30
(24M)
00:00 24M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 10:18 AM