Running Status of train 17613 (PNVL NANDED EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PANVEL (PNVL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANVEL
PNVL
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
TALEGAON
TGN
18:19
(0M)
18:20 0M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
PUNE JN
PUNE
19:45
(0M)
19:50 0M
DAUND JN
DD
21:05
(0M)
21:10 0M
KURDUVADI
KWV
22:55
(0M)
23:00 0M
USMANABAD
UMD
00:42
(0M)
00:45 0M
LATUR
LUR
02:30
(0M)
02:35 0M
LATUR ROAD
LTRR
03:20
(0M)
03:40 0M
PARLI VAIJNATH
PRLI
05:40
(0M)
06:00 0M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
07:28
(0M)
07:30 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
08:05
(0M)
08:10 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
09:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 16, 2019 07:47 AM