Running Status of train 17613 (PNVL NANDED EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at POPHLAJ (PPJ) Station. Arrival at 22:46 Departure at 22:46
Train is running Late (36M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
PANVEL
PNVL
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
TALEGAON
TGN
18:19
(36M)
18:20 36M
CHINCHVAD
CCH
18:39
(36M)
18:40 36M
PUNE JN
PUNE
19:45
(36M)
19:50 36M
DAUND JN
DD
21:05
(36M)
21:10 36M
KURDUVADI
KWV
22:55
(41M)
23:00 41M
USMANABAD
UMD
00:42
(20M)
00:45 20M
LATUR
LUR
02:30
(36M)
02:35 36M
LATUR ROAD
LTRR
03:20
(36M)
03:40 36M
PARLI VAIJNATH
PRLI
05:40
(36M)
06:00 36M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
07:28
(36M)
07:30 36M
PURNA JN
PAU
08:05
(4M)
08:10 4M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
09:25
(36M)
00:00 36M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 10:50 PM