Running Status of train 17617 (TAPOVAN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BADNAPUR (BDU) Station. Arrival at 14:55 Departure at 14:55
Train is running Late (55M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
DADAR
DR
06:28
(55M)
06:30 55M
THANE
TNA
06:48
(55M)
06:50 55M
KALYAN JN
KYN
07:07
(55M)
07:10 55M
IGATPURI
IGP
08:50
(55M)
08:55 55M
DEVLALI
DVL
09:33
(55M)
09:35 55M
NASIK ROAD
NK
09:45
(55M)
09:50 55M
NIPHAD
NR
10:13
(55M)
10:15 55M
LASALGAON
LS
10:28
(55M)
10:30 55M
MANMAD JN
MMR
11:10
(55M)
11:15 55M
ROTEGAON
RGO
12:14
(55M)
12:15 55M
LASUR
LSR
12:34
(55M)
12:35 55M
AURANGABAD
AWB
13:15
(55M)
13:20 55M
JALNA
J
14:20
(50M)
14:22 50M
PARTUR
PTU
15:04
(48M)
15:05 48M
SELU
SELU
15:28
(49M)
15:29 49M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
15:40
(51M)
15:41 51M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
16:18
(44M)
16:20 44M
PURNA JN
PAU
16:53
(37M)
16:55 37M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
18:00
(11M)
00:00 11M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 04:38 PM