Running Status of train 17617 (TAPOVAN EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at H SAHIB NANDED (NED) Station. Arrival at 18:00 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
DADAR
DR
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
THANE
TNA
06:48
(0M)
06:50 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
07:07
(0M)
07:10 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
08:50
(0M)
08:55 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
09:33
(0M)
09:35 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
09:45
(0M)
09:50 0M
NIPHAD
NR
10:13
(0M)
10:15 0M
LASALGAON
LS
10:28
(0M)
10:30 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
11:10
(0M)
11:15 0M
ROTEGAON
RGO
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
LASUR
LSR
12:34
(0M)
12:35 0M
AURANGABAD
AWB
13:15
(0M)
13:20 0M
JALNA
J
14:20
(0M)
14:22 0M
PARTUR
PTU
15:04
(0M)
15:05 0M
SELU
SELU
15:28
(0M)
15:29 0M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
15:40
(0M)
15:41 0M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
16:18
(0M)
16:20 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
16:53
(0M)
16:55 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
18:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 03:34 AM