Running Status of train 17618 (TAPOVAN EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT) Station. Arrival at 21:50 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
10:40
(0M)
10:42 0M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
11:13
(0M)
11:15 0M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
11:28
(0M)
11:30 0M
SELU
SELU
11:54
(0M)
11:55 0M
PARTUR
PTU
12:14
(0M)
12:15 0M
JALNA
J
13:23
(0M)
13:25 0M
AURANGABAD
AWB
14:30
(0M)
14:35 0M
LASUR
LSR
14:59
(0M)
15:00 0M
ROTEGAON
RGO
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
16:50
(0M)
17:00 0M
LASALGAON
LS
17:19
(0M)
17:20 0M
NIPHAD
NR
17:29
(0M)
17:30 0M
NASIK ROAD
NK
17:57
(0M)
18:00 0M
DEVLALI
DVL
18:08
(0M)
18:10 0M
IGATPURI
IGP
19:10
(0M)
19:15 0M
KALYAN JN
KYN
20:42
(0M)
20:45 0M
THANE
TNA
21:03
(0M)
21:05 0M
DADAR
DR
21:28
(0M)
21:30 0M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
21:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 21, 2019 05:26 AM