Running Status of train 17618 (TAPOVAN EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at DHENGLI PP GOAN (DGPP) Station. Arrival at 11:53 Departure at 11:53
Train is running Late (15M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
00:00
(0M)
10:05 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
10:40
(15M)
10:42 15M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
11:15
(15M)
11:17 15M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
11:28
(15M)
11:30 15M
SELU
SELU
11:54
(10M)
11:55 10M
PARTUR
PTU
12:14
(17M)
12:15 17M
JALNA
J
13:23
(15M)
13:25 15M
AURANGABAD
AWB
14:30
(15M)
14:35 15M
LASUR
LSR
14:59
( 0H 6M)
15:00 0H 6M
ROTEGAON
RGO
15:29
(4M)
15:30 4M
MANMAD JN
MMR
16:50
(15M)
17:00 15M
LASALGAON
LS
17:19
(15M)
17:20 15M
NIPHAD
NR
17:29
( 0H 8M)
17:30 0H 8M
NASIK ROAD
NK
17:57
(3M)
18:00 3M
DEVLALI
DVL
18:08
(5M)
18:10 5M
IGATPURI
IGP
19:10
(15M)
19:15 15M
KALYAN JN
KYN
20:42
(15M)
20:45 15M
THANE
TNA
21:03
(5M)
21:05 5M
DADAR
DR
21:28
(15M)
21:30 15M
C SHIVAJI MAH T
CSMT
21:50
(5M)
00:00 5M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 12:12 PM