Running Status of train 17625 (KCG RAL EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KACHEGUDA (KCG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KACHEGUDA
KCG
00:00
(0M)
22:10 0M
MALKAJGIRI
MJF
22:29
(0M)
22:30 0M
CHARLAPALLI
CHZ
22:52
(0M)
22:53 0M
GHATKESAR
GT
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
BIBINAGAR
BN
23:09
(0M)
23:10 0M
CHITYALA
CTYL
00:05
(0M)
00:06 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
00:29
(0M)
00:30 0M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
00:47
(0M)
00:48 0M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
01:30
(0M)
01:32 0M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
02:00
(0M)
02:01 0M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
02:35
(0M)
02:36 0M
PEDDAKURAPADU
PKPU
02:48
(0M)
02:49 0M
SIRIPURAM
SRPM
03:00
(0M)
03:01 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
04:10
(0M)
04:15 0M
VEJANDLA
VJA
04:25
(0M)
04:26 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
05:00
(0M)
05:10 0M
CHINNARAVURU
CIV
05:15
(0M)
05:16 0M
VEMURU
VMU
05:29
(0M)
05:30 0M
BHATTIPROLU
BQU
05:43
(0M)
05:44 0M
PALLIKONA
POA
05:51
(0M)
05:52 0M
REPALLE
RAL
06:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 03:10 PM