Running Status of train 17626 (RAL SC EXP) Origin Start Date 23-09-2019

Current Station

Train at REPALLE (RAL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 22:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
REPALLE
RAL
00:00
(0M)
22:30 0M
PALLIKONA
POA
22:37
(0M)
22:38 0M
BHATTIPROLU
BQU
22:42
(0M)
22:43 0M
VEMURU
VMU
22:57
(0M)
22:58 0M
CHINNARAVURU
CIV
23:10
(0M)
23:11 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
23:29
(0M)
23:30 0M
VEJANDLA
VJA
23:55
(0M)
23:56 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
SIRIPURAM
SRPM
00:45
(0M)
00:46 0M
PEDDAKURAPADU
PKPU
00:57
(0M)
00:58 0M
SATTENAPALLE
SAP
01:10
(0M)
01:11 0M
PIDUGURALLA
PGRL
01:39
(0M)
01:40 0M
NADIKUDI JN
NDKD
02:00
(0M)
02:01 0M
MIRYALAGUDA
MRGA
02:40
(0M)
02:41 0M
NALGONDA
NLDA
03:20
(0M)
03:21 0M
GHATKESAR
GT
05:40
(0M)
05:41 0M
CHARLAPALLI
CHZ
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
MAULA ALI
MLY
06:00
(0M)
06:01 0M
SECUNDERABAD JN
SC
06:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 23, 2019 08:04 AM