Running Status of train 17641 (KCG NRKR EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at WARUD ORANGE CT (WOC) Station. Arrival at 22:17 Departure at 22:19
Train is running Late (8M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KACHEGUDA
KCG
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
SITAFAL MANDI
STPD
07:19
( 0H 8M)
07:20 0H 8M
MALKAJGIRI
MJF
07:29
( 0H 8M)
07:30 0H 8M
BOLARUM
BMO
07:45
( 0H 8M)
07:46 0H 8M
GOWDAVALLI
GWV
07:55
( 0H 8M)
07:56 0H 8M
MEDCHAL
MED
08:10
( 0H 8M)
08:11 0H 8M
WADIARAM
WDR
08:44
( 0H 8M)
08:45 0H 8M
MIRZAPALLI
MZL
08:52
( 0H 8M)
08:53 0H 8M
AKANAPET
AKE
09:00
( 0H 8M)
09:01 0H 8M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
09:45
( 0H 8M)
09:47 0H 8M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
10:38
( 0H 8M)
10:40 0H 8M
BASAR
BSX
11:18
( 0H 8M)
11:20 0H 8M
DHARMABAD
DAB
11:32
( 0H 8M)
11:33 0H 8M
UMRI
UMRI
12:04
( 0H 8M)
12:05 0H 8M
MUDKHED
MUE
12:38
( 0H 8M)
12:40 0H 8M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
13:20
( 0H 8M)
13:25 0H 8M
PURNA JN
PAU
14:15
( 0H 8M)
14:25 0H 8M
BASMAT
BMF
14:44
( 0H 8M)
14:55 0H 8M
HINGOLI DECCAN
HNL
15:44
( 0H 8M)
15:45 0H 8M
WASHIM
WHM
16:29
( 0H 8M)
16:30 0H 8M
AKOLA JN
AK
18:10
( 0H 8M)
18:20 0H 8M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
19:08
( 0H 8M)
19:10 0H 8M
BADNERA JN
BD
19:52
( 0H 8M)
19:55 0H 8M
NEW AMRAVATI
NAVI
20:13
( 0H 8M)
20:15 0H 8M
CHANDUR BAZAR
CNDB
20:58
( 0H 8M)
21:00 0H 8M
ASHTEGAON
ASTG
21:23
( 0H 8M)
21:24 0H 8M
MORSHI
MRSH
21:32
( 0H 8M)
21:34 0H 8M
WARUD ORANGE CT
WOC
22:09
( 0H 8M)
22:11 0H 8M
PUSLA
PUSA
22:20
(3M)
22:22 3M
MOWAD
MWAD
22:36
( 0H 8M)
22:37 0H 8M
NARKHER
NRKR
23:10
( 0H 8M)
00:00 0H 8M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:40 PM