Running Status of train 17641 (KCG NRKR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at NARKHER (NRKR) Station. Arrival at 23:10 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KACHEGUDA
KCG
00:00
(0M)
07:10 0M
SITAFAL MANDI
STPD
07:19
(0M)
07:20 0M
MALKAJGIRI
MJF
07:29
(0M)
07:30 0M
BOLARUM
BMO
07:45
(0M)
07:46 0M
GOWDAVALLI
GWV
07:55
(0M)
07:56 0M
MEDCHAL
MED
08:10
(0M)
08:11 0M
WADIARAM
WDR
08:44
(0M)
08:45 0M
MIRZAPALLI
MZL
08:52
(0M)
08:53 0M
AKANAPET
AKE
09:00
(0M)
09:01 0M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
09:45
(0M)
09:47 0M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
10:43
(0M)
10:45 0M
BASAR
BSX
11:20
(0M)
11:22 0M
DHARMABAD
DAB
11:32
(0M)
11:33 0M
UMRI
UMRI
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
12:38
(0M)
12:40 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
13:20
(0M)
13:25 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
14:15
(0M)
14:25 0M
BASMAT
BMF
14:44
(0M)
14:55 0M
HINGOLI DECCAN
HNL
15:44
(0M)
15:45 0M
WASHIM
WHM
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
18:20
(0M)
18:30 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
19:08
(0M)
19:10 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
19:52
(0M)
19:55 0M
NEW AMRAVATI
NAVI
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
CHANDUR BAZAR
CNDB
20:58
(0M)
21:00 0M
ASHTEGAON
ASTG
21:23
(0M)
21:24 0M
MORSHI
MRSH
21:32
(0M)
21:34 0M
WARUD ORANGE CT
WOC
22:09
(0M)
22:11 0M
PUSLA
PUSA
22:20
(0M)
22:22 0M
MOWAD
MWAD
22:36
(0M)
22:37 0M
NARKHER
NRKR
23:10
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 11:43 PM