Running Status of train 17642 (NRKR KCG EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KACHEGUDA (KCG) Station. Arrival at 20:15 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
NARKHER
NRKR
00:00
(0M)
04:30 0M
MOWAD
MWAD
04:35
(0M)
04:37 0M
PUSLA
PUSA
04:50
(0M)
04:52 0M
WARUD ORANGE CT
WOC
05:01
(0M)
05:03 0M
MORSHI
MRSH
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
CHANDUR BAZAR
CNDB
06:28
(0M)
06:30 0M
WALGAON
WLGN
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
NEW AMRAVATI
NAVI
07:12
(0M)
07:15 0M
BADNERA JN
BD
07:29
(0M)
07:32 0M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
AKOLA JN
AK
09:10
(0M)
09:20 0M
WASHIM
WHM
10:34
(0M)
10:35 0M
HINGOLI DECCAN
HNL
11:24
(0M)
11:25 0M
BASMAT
BMF
12:04
(0M)
12:05 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
12:55
(0M)
13:05 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
14:10
(0M)
14:15 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
14:53
(0M)
14:55 0M
UMRI
UMRI
15:25
(0M)
15:26 0M
DHARMABAD
DAB
15:55
(0M)
15:56 0M
BASAR
BSX
16:10
(0M)
16:12 0M
NIZAMABAD
NZB
16:40
(0M)
16:45 0M
KAMAREDDI
KMC
17:40
(0M)
17:42 0M
AKANAPET
AKE
18:00
(0M)
18:01 0M
MIRZAPALLI
MZL
18:09
(0M)
18:10 0M
WADIARAM
WDR
18:16
(0M)
18:17 0M
MEDCHAL
MED
19:13
(0M)
19:14 0M
GOWDAVALLI
GWV
19:16
(0M)
19:17 0M
BOLARUM
BMO
19:32
(0M)
19:34 0M
MALKAJGIRI
MJF
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
SITAFAL MANDI
STPD
19:58
(0M)
19:59 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
20:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 10:58 PM