Running Status of train 17643 (CIRCAR EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at CHENGALPATTU (CGL) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
00:00
(0M)
16:00 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
17:00
(0M)
17:15 0M
GUMMIDIPUNDI
GPD
18:44
(0M)
18:45 0M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
19:14
(0M)
19:15 0M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
19:39
(0M)
19:40 0M
GUDUR JN
GDR
20:18
(0M)
20:20 0M
NELLORE
NLR
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
KAVALI
KVZ
21:24
(0M)
21:25 0M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
ONGOLE
OGL
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
22:59
(0M)
23:00 0M
VETAPALEM
VTM
23:16
(0M)
23:17 0M
CHIRALA
CLX
23:23
(0M)
23:24 0M
BAPATLA
BPP
23:32
(0M)
23:33 0M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
23:52
(0M)
23:53 0M
TENALI JN
TEL
00:34
(0M)
00:35 0M
NEW GUNTUR
NGNT
01:23
(0M)
01:24 0M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
01:44
(0M)
01:45 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
02:30
(0M)
02:45 0M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
03:44
(0M)
03:45 0M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
04:09
(0M)
04:10 0M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
04:39
(0M)
04:40 0M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
05:14
(0M)
05:15 0M
ATTILI
AL
05:54
(0M)
05:55 0M
TANUKU
TNKU
06:09
(0M)
06:10 0M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
06:39
(0M)
06:40 0M
KOVVUR
KVR
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
GODAVARI
GVN
06:59
(0M)
07:00 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
07:13
(0M)
07:15 0M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
07:34
(0M)
07:35 0M
ANAPARTI
APT
07:39
(0M)
07:40 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
08:03
(0M)
08:05 0M
KAKINADA TOWN
CCT
09:35
(0M)
09:40 0M
KAKINADA PORT
COA
09:50
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 12:21 PM