Running Status of train 17644 (CIRCAR EXP) Origin Start Date 16-09-2019

Current Station

Train at PEDAPARIYA (PYA) Station. Arrival at 03:28 Departure at 03:28
Train is running Late (12M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAKINADA PORT
COA
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
KAKINADA TOWN
CCT
14:38
(12M)
14:43 12M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
14:50
(12M)
14:52 12M
ANAPARTI
APT
15:14
(12M)
15:15 12M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
15:19
(12M)
15:20 12M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
15:47
(12M)
15:50 12M
KOVVUR
KVR
16:01
(12M)
16:02 12M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
16:24
(12M)
16:25 12M
TANUKU
TNKU
16:55
(12M)
16:56 12M
ATTILI
AL
17:12
(12M)
17:13 12M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
17:43
(12M)
17:44 12M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
18:06
(12M)
18:07 12M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
18:26
(12M)
18:27 12M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
19:24
(12M)
19:25 12M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
20:30
(12M)
20:45 12M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
21:14
(12M)
21:15 12M
NEW GUNTUR
NGNT
21:35
(12M)
21:37 12M
TENALI JN
TEL
22:20
(12M)
22:25 12M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
22:43
(12M)
22:44 12M
BAPATLA
BPP
23:01
(12M)
23:02 12M
CHIRALA
CLX
23:17
(12M)
23:18 12M
VETAPALEM
VTM
23:27
(12M)
23:28 12M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
23:44
(12M)
23:45 12M
ONGOLE
OGL
00:19
(12M)
00:20 12M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
00:46
(12M)
00:47 12M
KAVALI
KVZ
01:14
(12M)
01:15 12M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
01:24
(12M)
01:25 12M
NELLORE
NLR
01:44
(12M)
01:45 12M
GUDUR JN
GDR
03:03
(12M)
03:05 12M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
03:38
(33M)
03:40 33M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
03:53
(32M)
03:55 32M
GUMMIDIPUNDI
GPD
04:23
(12M)
04:25 12M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
06:20
(14M)
06:25 14M
MAMBALAM
MBM
06:36
(26M)
06:38 26M
TAMBARAM
TBM
06:58
(32M)
07:00 32M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
07:40
(41M)
00:00 41M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:39 AM