Running Status of train 17644 (CIRCAR EXP) Origin Start Date 15-07-2019

Current Station

Train at PEDAPARIYA (PYA) Station. Arrival at 03:19 Departure at 03:19
Train is running Late (6M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KAKINADA PORT
COA
00:00
(0M)
14:30 0M
KAKINADA TOWN
CCT
14:38
( 0H 6M)
14:43 0H 6M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
14:46
( 0H 6M)
14:48 0H 6M
ANAPARTI
APT
15:14
( 0H 6M)
15:15 0H 6M
DWARAPUDI
DWP
15:19
( 0H 6M)
15:20 0H 6M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
15:45
( 0H 6M)
15:50 0H 6M
KOVVUR
KVR
16:01
( 0H 6M)
16:02 0H 6M
NIDADAVOLU JN
NDD
16:24
( 0H 6M)
16:25 0H 6M
TANUKU
TNKU
16:55
( 0H 6M)
16:56 0H 6M
ATTILI
AL
17:12
( 0H 6M)
17:13 0H 6M
BHIMAVARAM TOWN
BVRT
17:43
( 0H 6M)
17:44 0H 6M
AKIVIDU
AKVD
18:05
( 0H 6M)
18:07 0H 6M
KAIKALUR
KKLR
18:26
( 0H 6M)
18:27 0H 6M
GUDIVADA JN
GDV
19:24
( 0H 6M)
19:25 0H 6M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
20:30
( 0H 6M)
20:45 0H 6M
MANGALAGIRI
MAG
21:20
( 0H 6M)
21:21 0H 6M
NEW GUNTUR
NGNT
21:40
( 0H 6M)
21:42 0H 6M
TENALI JN
TEL
22:25
( 0H 6M)
22:30 0H 6M
NIDUBROLU
NDO
22:43
( 0H 6M)
22:44 0H 6M
BAPATLA
BPP
23:01
( 0H 6M)
23:02 0H 6M
CHIRALA
CLX
23:17
( 0H 6M)
23:18 0H 6M
VETAPALEM
VTM
23:27
( 0H 6M)
23:28 0H 6M
CHINNA GANJAM
CJM
23:44
( 0H 6M)
23:45 0H 6M
ONGOLE
OGL
00:19
( 0H 6M)
00:20 0H 6M
SINGARAYAKONDA
SKM
00:46
( 0H 6M)
00:47 0H 6M
KAVALI
KVZ
01:14
( 0H 6M)
01:15 0H 6M
BITRAGUNTA
BTTR
01:24
( 0H 6M)
01:25 0H 6M
NELLORE
NLR
01:44
( 0H 6M)
01:45 0H 6M
GUDUR JN
GDR
03:33
( 0H 6M)
03:35 0H 6M
NAYUDUPETA
NYP
03:58
(32M)
04:00 32M
SULLURUPETA
SPE
04:23
(31M)
04:25 31M
GUMMIDIPUNDI
GPD
04:48
( 0H 6M)
04:50 0H 6M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
06:30
(12M)
06:50 12M
MAMBALAM
MBM
07:00
(28M)
07:02 28M
TAMBARAM
TBM
07:28
(32M)
07:30 32M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
08:20
(43M)
00:00 43M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 03:26 AM