Running Status of train 17651 (KACHEGUDA EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at KACHEGUDA (KCG) Station. Arrival at 07:55 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
00:00
(0M)
15:30 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
16:30
(0M)
16:45 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
18:18
(0M)
18:20 0M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
18:39
(0M)
18:40 0M
EKAMBARAKUPPAM
EKM
18:59
(0M)
19:00 0M
PUTTUR
PUT
19:19
(0M)
19:20 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
20:00
(0M)
20:10 0M
KODURU
KOU
20:49
(0M)
20:50 0M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
21:14
(0M)
21:15 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
22:14
(0M)
22:15 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
23:54
(0M)
23:55 0M
RAYALCHERUVU
RLO
00:19
(0M)
00:20 0M
GOOTY
GY
01:04
(0M)
01:05 0M
DHONE
DHNE
02:25
(0M)
02:30 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
03:33
(0M)
03:35 0M
GADWAL
GWD
04:29
(0M)
04:30 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
05:38
(0M)
05:40 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
05:57
(0M)
05:58 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
07:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 05:13 AM