Running Status of train 17652 (KCG CGL EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at (VAH) Station. Arrival at 20:24 Departure at 20:24
Train is running Late (45M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KACHEGUDA
KCG
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
17:36
(45M)
17:37 45M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
17:50
(45M)
17:52 45M
GADWAL
GWD
19:09
(45M)
19:10 45M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
20:10
(30M)
20:12 30M
DHONE
DHNE
20:55
(27M)
21:00 27M
GOOTY
GY
22:25
(15M)
22:35 15M
RAYALCHERUVU
RLO
22:53
(41M)
22:55 41M
TADIPATRI
TU
23:19
(30M)
23:20 30M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
00:14
(31M)
00:15 31M
CUDDAPAH
HX
00:58
(24M)
01:00 24M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
01:54
( 0H 9M)
01:55 0H 9M
KODURU
KOU
02:24
( 0H 6M)
02:25 0H 6M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
03:30
(45M)
03:40 45M
PUTTUR
PUT
04:03
(11M)
04:05 11M
EKAMBARAKUPPAM
EKM
04:18
(45M)
04:20 45M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
04:38
(10M)
04:40 10M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
05:08
(3M)
05:10 3M
PERAMBUR
PER
05:58
(45M)
06:00 45M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
07:25
(45M)
07:40 45M
MAMBALAM
MBM
07:50
(12M)
07:52 12M
TAMBARAM
TBM
08:13
(13M)
08:15 13M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
09:00
(45M)
00:00 45M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:24 PM