Running Status of train 17652 (KCG CGL EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at KACHEGUDA (KCG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 16:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
KACHEGUDA
KCG
00:00
(0M)
16:30 0M
JADCHERLA
JCL
17:36
(0M)
17:37 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
18:03
(0M)
18:05 0M
GADWAL
GWD
19:09
(0M)
19:10 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
20:13
(0M)
20:15 0M
DHONE
DHNE
21:05
(0M)
21:10 0M
GOOTY
GY
22:25
(0M)
22:35 0M
RAYALCHERUVU
RLO
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
TADIPATRI
TU
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
YERRAGUNTLA
YA
00:14
(0M)
00:15 0M
CUDDAPAH
HX
00:58
(0M)
01:00 0M
RAZAMPETA
RJP
01:54
(0M)
01:55 0M
KODURU
KOU
02:24
(0M)
02:25 0M
RENIGUNTA JN
RU
03:30
(0M)
03:40 0M
PUTTUR
PUT
04:03
(0M)
04:05 0M
EKAMBARAKUPPAM
EKM
04:18
(0M)
04:20 0M
TIRUTTANI
TRT
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
ARAKKONAM
AJJ
05:08
(0M)
05:10 0M
PERAMBUR
PER
05:58
(0M)
06:00 0M
CHENNAI EGMORE
MS
07:25
(0M)
07:35 0M
MAMBALAM
MBM
07:46
(0M)
07:48 0M
TAMBARAM
TBM
08:08
(0M)
08:10 0M
CHENGALPATTU
CGL
09:00
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 03:49 PM