Running Status of train 17687 (Mmr Dab Mara) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ROTEGAON (RGO) Station. Arrival at 16:07 Departure at 16:08
Train is running Late (18M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANMAD JN
MMR
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
ANKAI
ANK
15:13
(18M)
15:15 18M
NAGARSOL
NSL
15:24
(18M)
15:25 18M
TARUR
TR
15:34
(18M)
15:35 18M
ROTEGAON
RGO
15:49
(18M)
15:50 18M
PARSODA
PSD
15:59
(33M)
16:00 33M
KARANJGAON
KAJG
16:09
(30M)
16:10 30M
LASUR
LSR
16:19
(35M)
16:20 35M
POTUL
POZ
16:29
(36M)
16:30 36M
DAULATABAD
DLB
16:49
(31M)
16:50 31M
AURANGABAD
AWB
17:50
(18M)
18:00 18M
MUKUNDAWADI HA
MKDD
18:11
(18M)
18:12 18M
BADNAPUR
BDU
18:36
( 0H 7M)
18:37 0H 7M
JALNA
J
18:50
(12M)
18:52 12M
PARTUR
PTU
19:29
(10M)
19:30 10M
SELU
SELU
19:51
(15M)
19:52 15M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
20:04
(28M)
20:05 28M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
20:43
(10M)
20:45 10M
PURNA JN
PAU
21:33
(5M)
21:35 5M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
22:08
(14M)
22:10 14M
MUDKHED
MUE
22:48
(5M)
22:50 5M
UMRI
UMRI
23:01
(16M)
23:02 16M
KARKHELI
KEK
23:19
(23M)
23:20 23M
DHARMABAD
DAB
00:05
(18M)
00:00 18M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 04:26 PM