Running Status of train 17687 (Mmr Dab Mara) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANMAD JN (MMR) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 15:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
MANMAD JN
MMR
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
ANKAI
ANK
15:13
(0M)
15:15 0M
NAGARSOL
NSL
15:24
(0M)
15:25 0M
TARUR
TR
15:34
(0M)
15:35 0M
ROTEGAON
RGO
15:49
(0M)
15:50 0M
PARSODA
PSD
15:59
(0M)
16:00 0M
KARANJGAON
KAJG
16:09
(0M)
16:10 0M
LASUR
LSR
16:19
(0M)
16:20 0M
POTUL
POZ
16:29
(0M)
16:30 0M
DAULATABAD
DLB
16:49
(0M)
16:50 0M
AURANGABAD
AWB
17:50
(0M)
18:00 0M
MUKUNDAWADI HA
MKDD
18:11
(0M)
18:12 0M
BADNAPUR
BDU
18:36
(0M)
18:37 0M
JALNA
J
18:50
(0M)
18:52 0M
PARTUR
PTU
19:29
(0M)
19:30 0M
SELU
SELU
19:51
(0M)
19:52 0M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
20:04
(0M)
20:05 0M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
20:43
(0M)
20:45 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
21:33
(0M)
21:35 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
22:08
(0M)
22:10 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
22:48
(0M)
22:50 0M
UMRI
UMRI
23:01
(0M)
23:02 0M
KARKHELI
KEK
23:19
(0M)
23:20 0M
DHARMABAD
DAB
00:08
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 07:52 AM