Running Status of train 17688 (MARATHWADA EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at MANMAD JN (MMR) Station. Arrival at 13:20 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
DHARMABAD
DAB
00:00
(0M)
04:00 0M
KARKHELI
KEK
04:12
(0M)
04:13 0M
UMRI
UMRI
04:30
(0M)
04:32 0M
MUDKHED
MUE
04:57
(0M)
04:59 0M
H SAHIB NANDED
NED
05:25
(0M)
05:30 0M
PURNA JN
PAU
06:03
(0M)
06:05 0M
PARBHANI JN
PBN
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
MANWATH ROAD
MVO
06:57
(0M)
06:58 0M
SELU
SELU
07:17
(0M)
07:18 0M
PARTUR
PTU
07:44
(0M)
07:45 0M
JALNA
J
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
BADNAPUR
BDU
08:49
(0M)
08:50 0M
MUKUNDAWADI HA
MKDD
09:29
(0M)
09:30 0M
AURANGABAD
AWB
10:05
(0M)
10:10 0M
DAULATABAD
DLB
10:23
(0M)
10:24 0M
POTUL
POZ
10:32
(0M)
10:33 0M
LASUR
LSR
10:41
(0M)
10:42 0M
KARANJGAON
KAJG
10:54
(0M)
10:55 0M
PARSODA
PSD
11:04
(0M)
11:05 0M
ROTEGAON
RGO
11:19
(0M)
11:20 0M
TARUR
TR
11:34
(0M)
11:35 0M
NAGARSOL
NSL
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
ANKAI
ANK
12:52
(0M)
12:53 0M
MANMAD JN
MMR
13:20
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 07:02 PM