Running Status of train 18005 (HWH SBP JDB EXP) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
21:30 0M
ULUBARIA
ULB
22:03
(0M)
22:07 0M
BAGNAN
BZN
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
MECHEDA
MCA
22:39
(0M)
22:41 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
22:53
(0M)
22:55 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
23:45
(0M)
23:50 0M
JHARGRAM
JGM
00:24
(0M)
00:26 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
01:42
(0M)
01:47 0M
SINI JN
SINI
02:14
(0M)
02:15 0M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
02:31
(0M)
02:32 0M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
02:53
(0M)
03:00 0M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
03:50
(0M)
03:51 0M
BISRA
BZR
04:14
(0M)
04:15 0M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
04:26
(0M)
04:27 0M
ROURKELA
ROU
04:43
(0M)
05:22 0M
PANPOSH
PPO
05:33
(0M)
05:34 0M
KALUNGA
KLG
05:46
(0M)
05:47 0M
KANSHBAHAL
KXN
05:58
(0M)
05:59 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
06:11
(0M)
06:12 0M
GARPOS
GPH
06:31
(0M)
06:32 0M
BAMRA
BMB
06:48
(0M)
06:49 0M
BAGDIHI
BEH
07:05
(0M)
07:06 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
07:35
(0M)
07:50 0M
RENGALI
RGL
08:15
(0M)
08:17 0M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
08:38
(0M)
08:40 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
08:45
(0M)
09:00 0M
HIRAKUD
HKG
09:12
(0M)
09:14 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
09:50
(0M)
09:55 0M
BARPALI
BRPL
10:10
(0M)
10:12 0M
BALANGIR
BLGR
11:00
(0M)
11:05 0M
SAINTALA
SFC
11:32
(0M)
11:34 0M
BADMAL
BUDM
11:41
(0M)
11:43 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
12:10
(0M)
12:20 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
12:33
(0M)
12:38 0M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
12:53
(0M)
12:55 0M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
13:04
(0M)
13:06 0M
AMBODALA
AMB
13:30
(0M)
13:32 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
13:53
(0M)
13:55 0M
THERUBALI
THV
14:38
(0M)
14:40 0M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
15:08
(0M)
15:10 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
15:20
(0M)
15:45 0M
TIKIRI
TKRI
17:27
(0M)
17:29 0M
LAXMIPUR ROAD
LKMR
17:58
(0M)
18:00 0M
DAMANJODI
DMNJ
18:53
(0M)
18:55 0M
KORAPUT
KRPU
19:25
(0M)
19:50 0M
JEYPORE
JYP
20:53
(0M)
20:55 0M
JAGDALPUR
JDB
22:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 06:29 PM