Running Status of train 18006 (KORAPUT HWH EXP) Origin Start Date 20-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MUNIGUDA (MNGD) Station. Arrival at 12:43 Departure at 12:45
Train is running Late (30M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAGDALPUR
JDB
00:00
(0M)
04:15 0M
JEYPORE
JYP
05:31
(30M)
05:33 30M
KORAPUT
KRPU
06:45
(30M)
07:05 30M
DAMANJODI
DMNJ
07:29
(30M)
07:31 30M
LAXMIPUR ROAD
LKMR
08:16
(30M)
08:18 30M
TIKIRI
TKRI
08:46
(30M)
08:48 30M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
10:40
(30M)
11:00 30M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
11:25
(30M)
11:27 30M
THERUBALI
THV
11:35
(30M)
11:37 30M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
12:13
(30M)
12:15 30M
AMBODALA
AMB
12:35
(46M)
12:37 46M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
12:58
(37M)
13:00 37M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
13:08
(37M)
13:10 37M
KESINGA
KSNG
13:25
(37M)
13:30 37M
TITLAGARH
TIG
13:50
(29M)
14:00 29M
BADMAL
BUDM
14:20
(30M)
14:22 30M
SAINTALA
SFC
14:30
(32M)
14:32 32M
BALANGIR
BLGR
15:00
(28M)
15:05 28M
BARPALI
BRPL
15:50
(22M)
15:52 22M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
16:08
(22M)
16:13 22M
HIRAKUD
HKG
16:48
(13M)
16:50 13M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
17:20
( 0H 6M)
17:50 0H 6M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
17:55
(19M)
17:57 19M
RENGALI
RGL
18:15
( 0H 8M)
18:20 0H 8M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
19:20
(3M)
19:25 3M
BAGDIHI
BEH
19:47
( 0H 8M)
19:48 0H 8M
BAMRA
BMB
20:06
( 0H 8M)
20:07 0H 8M
GARPOS
GPH
20:22
( 0H 9M)
20:23 0H 9M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
20:44
(11M)
20:45 11M
KANSHBAHAL
KXN
20:59
(16M)
21:00 16M
KALUNGA
KLG
21:10
(22M)
21:11 22M
PANPOSH
PPO
21:21
(32M)
21:22 32M
ROURKELA
ROU
21:35
(21M)
21:55 21M
BISRA
BZR
22:12
(24M)
22:13 24M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
22:34
(38M)
22:35 38M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
23:35
(25M)
23:42 25M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
00:01
(29M)
00:02 29M
SINI JN
SINI
00:19
(28M)
00:20 28M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
01:05
(28M)
01:15 28M
JHARGRAM
JGM
02:31
(10M)
02:33 10M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
03:20
(18M)
03:30 18M
PANSKURA
PKU
04:08
(17M)
04:10 17M
BAGNAN
BZN
04:38
( 0H 8M)
04:40 0H 8M
ULUBARIA
ULB
04:54
( 0H 9M)
04:56 0H 9M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:33
( 0H 6M)
05:35 0H 6M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:15
(13M)
00:00 13M

Last Updated: At Jul, 20, 2019 12:59 PM