Running Status of train 18006 (KORAPUT HWH EXP) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at JARTI (JRT) Station. Arrival at 06:11 Departure at 06:11
Train is running Late (1M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAGDALPUR
JDB
00:00
(0M)
04:15 0M
JEYPORE
JYP
05:30
(1M)
05:32 1M
KORAPUT
KRPU
06:45
(1M)
07:10 1M
DAMANJODI
DMNJ
07:33
(1M)
07:35 1M
LAXMIPUR ROAD
LKMR
08:20
(1M)
08:22 1M
TIKIRI
TKRI
08:50
(1M)
08:52 1M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
10:45
(1M)
11:10 1M
SINGAPURAM ROAD
SPRD
11:25
(1M)
11:27 1M
THERUBALI
THV
11:36
( 0H 6M)
11:38 0H 6M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
12:12
(4M)
12:14 4M
AMBODALA
AMB
12:34
(2M)
12:36 2M
NORLA ROAD
NRLR
12:58
(1M)
13:00 1M
RUPRA ROAD
RPRD
13:08
(1M)
13:10 1M
KESINGA
KSNG
13:25
(1M)
13:30 1M
TITLAGARH
TIG
13:50
(1M)
14:00 1M
BADMAL
BUDM
14:20
(12M)
14:22 12M
SAINTALA
SFC
14:30
(13M)
14:32 13M
BALANGIR
BLGR
15:00
( 0H 9M)
15:05 0H 9M
BARPALI
BRPL
15:50
(12M)
15:52 12M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
16:08
(10M)
16:13 10M
HIRAKUD
HKG
16:48
(1M)
16:50 1M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
17:20
(1M)
17:50 1M
SAMBALPUR ROAD
SBPD
17:55
(1M)
17:57 1M
RENGALI
RGL
18:15
(1M)
18:20 1M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
19:20
(1M)
19:25 1M
BAGDIHI
BEH
19:47
(1M)
19:48 1M
BAMRA
BMB
20:06
(1M)
20:07 1M
GARPOS
GPH
20:22
(1M)
20:23 1M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
20:41
( 0H 6M)
20:43 0H 6M
KANSHBAHAL
KXN
20:54
( 0H 6M)
20:55 0H 6M
KALUNGA
KLG
21:05
(12M)
21:06 12M
PANPOSH
PPO
21:17
(14M)
21:18 14M
ROURKELA
ROU
21:35
(11M)
21:45 11M
BISRA
BZR
22:02
(15M)
22:03 15M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
22:24
(29M)
22:25 29M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
23:33
(15M)
23:40 15M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
23:58
(19M)
23:59 19M
SINI JN
SINI
00:14
(17M)
00:15 17M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
01:00
(21M)
01:10 21M
JHARGRAM
JGM
02:31
(1M)
02:33 1M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
03:20
(1M)
03:30 1M
PANSKURA
PKU
04:08
( 0H 9M)
04:10 0H 9M
BAGNAN
BZN
04:38
(1M)
04:40 1M
ULUBARIA
ULB
04:54
(1M)
04:56 1M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
05:33
(1M)
05:35 1M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
06:15
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 09:59 AM