Running Status of train 18007 (Shm Bpo Siml) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHALIMAR (SHM) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 17:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHALIMAR
SHM
00:00
(0M)
17:35 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
17:46
(0M)
17:48 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
18:42
(0M)
18:44 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
19:30
(0M)
19:35 0M
BELDA
BLDA
20:03
(0M)
20:05 0M
JALESWAR
JER
20:28
(0M)
20:31 0M
BASTA
BTS
20:46
(0M)
20:47 0M
RUPSA JN
ROP
21:10
(0M)
21:30 0M
JUGPURA
JRG
21:45
(0M)
21:46 0M
BETNOTI
BTQ
22:01
(0M)
22:02 0M
KRISHNA CH PURA
KCV
22:17
(0M)
22:18 0M
BARIPADA
BPO
22:41
(0M)
22:42 0M
BHANJPUR
VZR
22:55
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 04:34 PM