Running Status of train 18008 (Bpo Shm Siml) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at SHALIMAR (SHM) Station. Arrival at 12:35 Departure at 00:00
Train is running Late (0M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
BHANJPUR
VZR
00:00
(0M)
06:15 0M
BARIPADA
BPO
06:22
(0M)
06:23 0M
KRISHNA CH PURA
KCV
06:47
(0M)
06:48 0M
BETNOTI
BTQ
07:04
(0M)
07:05 0M
JUGPURA
JRG
07:30
(0M)
07:31 0M
RUPSA JN
ROP
07:50
(0M)
08:10 0M
BASTA
BTS
08:20
(0M)
08:21 0M
JALESWAR
JER
08:45
(0M)
08:46 0M
BELDA
BLDA
09:11
(0M)
09:12 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
09:58
(0M)
10:03 0M
PANSKURA
PKU
10:40
(0M)
10:41 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
12:09
(0M)
12:10 0M
SHALIMAR
SHM
12:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 03:50 PM