Running Status of train 18010 (SANTRAGACHI EXP) Origin Start Date 15-09-2019

Current Station

Train at AJMER (AII) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 19:25
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
AJMER
AII
00:00
(0M)
19:25 0M
BHILWARA
BHL
21:30
(0M)
21:35 0M
CHITTAURGARH
COR
23:00
(0M)
23:20 0M
BUNDI
BUDI
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
KOTA JN
KOTA
01:55
(0M)
02:15 0M
BARAN
BAZ
03:08
(0M)
03:10 0M
GUNA
GUNA
05:55
(0M)
06:05 0M
ASHOK NAGAR
ASKN
06:45
(0M)
06:47 0M
MUNGAOLI
MNV
07:21
(0M)
07:23 0M
SAUGOR
SGO
10:30
(0M)
10:35 0M
DAMOH
DMO
12:00
(0M)
12:02 0M
KATNI MURWARA
KMZ
14:15
(0M)
14:25 0M
SINGRAULI
SGRL
20:55
(0M)
21:05 0M
CHOPAN
CPU
22:25
(0M)
22:50 0M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
01:20
(0M)
01:25 0M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
01:56
(0M)
01:59 0M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
02:22
(0M)
02:27 0M
LATEHAR
LTHR
03:10
(0M)
03:12 0M
TORI
TORI
03:36
(0M)
03:38 0M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
06:05
(0M)
06:25 0M
MURI
MURI
07:18
(0M)
07:20 0M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
09:55
(0M)
10:05 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
12:07
(0M)
12:17 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
14:05
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 15, 2019 07:26 PM