Running Status of train 18029 (LTT SHALIMAR EX) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BLK CTH SDG CAB3 (TGR3) Station. Arrival at 01:56 Departure at 01:56
Train is running Late (114M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
00:00
(0M)
22:00 0M
THANE
TNA
22:22
(114M)
22:25 114M
KALYAN JN
KYN
22:45
(114M)
22:50 114M
KASARA
KSRA
23:53
(114M)
23:55 114M
IGATPURI
IGP
00:30
(102M)
00:35 102M
DEVLALI
DVL
01:18
(101M)
01:20 101M
NASIK ROAD
NK
01:30
(100M)
01:35 100M
LASALGAON
LS
02:13
( 1H 35M)
02:15 1H 35M
MANMAD JN
MMR
02:40
( 1H 29M)
02:45 1H 29M
NANDGAON
NGN
03:03
( 1H 32M)
03:05 1H 32M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
03:33
( 1H 29M)
03:35 1H 29M
PACHORA JN
PC
04:03
( 1H 35M)
04:05 1H 35M
JALGAON JN
JL
04:38
( 1H 34M)
04:40 1H 34M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
05:10
( 1H 29M)
05:15 1H 29M
VARANGAON
VNA
05:33
( 1H 39M)
05:35 1H 39M
BODWAD
BDWD
05:53
( 1H 34M)
05:55 1H 34M
MALKAPUR
MKU
06:08
( 1H 38M)
06:10 1H 38M
NANDURA
NN
06:33
( 1H 35M)
06:35 1H 35M
JALAMB JN
JM
06:53
( 1H 29M)
06:55 1H 29M
SHEGAON
SEG
07:08
( 1H 26M)
07:10 1H 26M
PARAS
PS
07:33
( 1H 17M)
07:35 1H 17M
AKOLA JN
AK
08:00
( 1H 8M)
08:05 1H 8M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
08:33
( 1H 10M)
08:35 1H 10M
BADNERA JN
BD
09:40
(49M)
09:45 49M
CHANDUR
CND
10:05
( 1H 1M)
10:07 1H 1M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
10:20
( 1H 2M)
10:22 1H 2M
PULGAON JN
PLO
10:38
( 1H 1M)
10:40 1H 1M
WARDHA JN
WR
11:17
(42M)
11:20 42M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
11:24
(50M)
11:26 50M
SINDI
SNI
11:48
(52M)
11:50 52M
AJNI
AJNI
12:26
(42M)
12:28 42M
NAGPUR
NGP
13:10
(16M)
13:25 16M
ITWARI
ITR
13:39
(41M)
13:40 41M
KAMPTEE
KP
13:57
(45M)
13:59 45M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
14:32
(58M)
14:34 58M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
14:49
(55M)
14:51 55M
TIRORA
TRO
15:06
(57M)
15:08 57M
GONDIA JN
G
15:50
(51M)
16:00 51M
AMGAON
AGN
16:15
(52M)
16:17 52M
SALEKASA
SKS
16:30
(51M)
16:32 51M
DONGARGARH
DGG
17:07
(47M)
17:09 47M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
17:36
(49M)
17:38 49M
DURG
DURG
18:25
(29M)
18:35 29M
BHILAINAGAR
BQR
18:51
(22M)
18:53 22M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
18:59
(19M)
19:01 19M
BHILAI
BIA
19:07
(17M)
19:09 17M
DEVBALODA CHRDA
DBEC
19:14
(17M)
19:16 17M
RAIPUR JN
R
19:32
(29M)
19:42 29M
TILDA
TLD
20:23
(22M)
20:25 22M
BHATAPARA
BYT
20:48
(29M)
20:50 29M
BELHA
BYL
21:23
(22M)
21:25 22M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
22:00
( 0H 9M)
22:15 0H 9M
AKALTARA
AKT
22:42
(34M)
22:44 34M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
22:57
(36M)
22:59 36M
CHAMPA
CPH
23:11
(35M)
23:16 35M
SAKTI
SKT
23:36
(35M)
23:38 35M
KHARSIA
KHS
23:55
(33M)
23:57 33M
RAIGARH
RIG
00:24
(37M)
00:29 37M
BELPAHAR
BPH
01:04
(39M)
01:06 39M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
01:15
(32M)
01:17 32M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
01:55
(23M)
02:00 23M
BAMRA
BMB
02:31
(21M)
02:32 21M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
03:01
(16M)
03:02 16M
ROURKELA
ROU
03:32
(19M)
03:42 19M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
03:53
(26M)
03:54 26M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
04:19
(30M)
04:20 30M
GOILKERA
GOL
04:49
(41M)
04:50 41M
SONUA
SWR
05:04
(38M)
05:05 38M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
05:26
(34M)
05:33 34M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
05:49
(33M)
05:50 33M
SINI JN
SINI
06:06
(31M)
06:07 31M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
06:43
(24M)
07:03 24M
RAKHA MINES
RHE
07:26
(26M)
07:28 26M
GALUDIH
GUD
07:36
(24M)
07:38 24M
GHATSILA
GTS
07:49
(22M)
07:51 22M
CHAKULIA
CKU
08:14
(20M)
08:16 20M
JHARGRAM
JGM
08:37
(18M)
08:39 18M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
09:22
(22M)
09:32 22M
PANSKURA
PKU
10:08
(23M)
10:10 23M
MECHEDA
MCA
10:25
(23M)
10:27 23M
ULUBARIA
ULB
10:53
(36M)
10:55 36M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
11:36
(19M)
11:38 19M
SHALIMAR
SHM
12:20
(19M)
00:00 19M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 02:20 AM