Running Status of train 18030 (SHM LTT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at GHATSILA (GTS) Station. Arrival at 20:16 Departure at 20:18
Train is running Late (67M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHALIMAR
SHM
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
15:11
( 1H 7M)
15:13 1H 7M
ULUBARIA
ULB
15:38
( 1H 7M)
15:40 1H 7M
MECHEDA
MCA
16:09
( 1H 7M)
16:11 1H 7M
PANSKURA
PKU
16:39
( 1H 7M)
16:41 1H 7M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
17:35
( 1H 7M)
17:40 1H 7M
JHARGRAM
JGM
18:23
( 1H 7M)
18:25 1H 7M
CHAKULIA
CKU
18:46
( 1H 7M)
18:48 1H 7M
GHATSILA
GTS
19:09
( 1H 7M)
19:11 1H 7M
GALUDIH
GUD
19:21
( 1H 4M)
19:23 1H 4M
RAKHA MINES
RHE
19:28
( 1H 1M)
19:30 1H 1M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
20:00
(59M)
20:05 59M
SINI JN
SINI
20:34
(55M)
20:35 55M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
20:50
(55M)
20:51 55M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
21:10
(57M)
21:15 57M
SONUA
SWR
21:33
(56M)
21:34 56M
GOILKERA
GOL
21:47
(54M)
21:48 54M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
22:18
(52M)
22:19 52M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
22:46
(51M)
22:47 51M
ROURKELA
ROU
23:00
(51M)
23:15 51M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
23:47
(55M)
23:48 55M
BAMRA
BMB
00:16
(49M)
00:17 49M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
00:55
(40M)
01:00 40M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
01:08
(52M)
01:10 52M
BELPAHAR
BPH
01:19
(54M)
01:21 54M
RAIGARH
RIG
01:58
(55M)
02:03 55M
KHARSIA
KHS
02:25
( 1H 3M)
02:27 1H 3M
SAKTI
SKT
02:39
( 1H 1M)
02:41 1H 1M
CHAMPA
CPH
03:05
( 1H 5M)
03:10 1H 5M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
03:19
( 1H 2M)
03:21 1H 2M
AKALTARA
AKT
03:33
( 1H 1M)
03:35 1H 1M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
04:30
(32M)
04:45 32M
BELHA
BYL
05:05
(43M)
05:07 43M
BHATAPARA
BYT
05:30
(45M)
05:32 45M
TILDA
TLD
05:48
(32M)
05:50 32M
RAIPUR JN
R
06:35
(36M)
06:45 36M
DEVBALODA CHRDA
DBEC
07:03
(36M)
07:05 36M
BHILAI
BIA
07:10
(35M)
07:12 35M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
07:18
(37M)
07:20 37M
BHILAINAGAR
BQR
07:30
(33M)
07:32 33M
DURG
DURG
07:45
(28M)
07:55 28M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
08:16
(28M)
08:21 28M
DONGARGARH
DGG
08:45
(31M)
08:47 31M
SALEKASA
SKS
09:25
(27M)
09:27 27M
AMGAON
AGN
09:39
(25M)
09:41 25M
GONDIA JN
G
10:05
(30M)
10:15 30M
TIRORA
TRO
10:36
(32M)
10:38 32M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
10:55
(29M)
10:57 29M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
11:13
(42M)
11:15 42M
KAMPTEE
KP
11:52
(57M)
11:54 57M
ITWARI
ITR
12:13
(28M)
12:15 28M
NAGPUR
NGP
13:15
(25M)
13:40 25M
AJNI
AJNI
13:48
(25M)
13:49 25M
SINDI
SNI
14:21
(26M)
14:22 26M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
14:53
(16M)
14:54 16M
WARDHA JN
WR
15:02
(16M)
15:05 16M
PULGAON JN
PLO
15:26
(18M)
15:27 18M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
15:44
(15M)
15:45 15M
CHANDUR
CND
16:01
(15M)
16:02 15M
BADNERA JN
BD
16:55
( 1H 7M)
17:00 1H 7M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
17:28
( 0H 7M)
17:30 0H 7M
AKOLA JN
AK
18:00
( 0H 8M)
18:05 0H 8M
PARAS
PS
18:19
(11M)
18:20 11M
SHEGAON
SEG
18:33
(13M)
18:35 13M
JALAMB JN
JM
18:44
(14M)
18:45 14M
NANDURA
NN
18:54
(16M)
18:55 16M
MALKAPUR
MKU
19:18
(16M)
19:20 16M
BODWAD
BDWD
19:39
(15M)
19:40 15M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
20:40
( 1H 7M)
20:45 1H 7M
JALGAON JN
JL
21:08
( 1H 7M)
21:10 1H 7M
PACHORA JN
PC
21:44
( 1H 7M)
21:45 1H 7M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
22:14
(5M)
22:15 5M
NANDGAON
NGN
22:44
( 0H 6M)
22:45 0H 6M
MANMAD JN
MMR
23:10
(5M)
23:15 5M
LASALGAON
LS
23:34
(4M)
23:35 4M
NASIK ROAD
NK
00:15
( 1H 7M)
00:20 1H 7M
DEVLALI
DVL
00:29
( 1H 7M)
00:30 1H 7M
IGATPURI
IGP
01:45
( 1H 7M)
01:50 1H 7M
KASARA
KSRA
02:33
( 1H 7M)
02:35 1H 7M
KALYAN JN
KYN
03:45
( 1H 7M)
03:50 1H 7M
THANE
TNA
04:08
(12M)
04:10 12M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
04:50
( 1H 7M)
00:00 1H 7M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:16 PM