Running Status of train 18030 (SHM LTT EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 20-09-2019

Current Station

Train at SANTRAGACHI JN (SRC) Station. Arrival at 15:46 Departure at 15:48
Train is running Late (35M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
SHALIMAR
SHM
00:00
(0M)
15:00 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
15:11
(35M)
15:13 35M
ULUBARIA
ULB
15:38
(24M)
15:40 24M
MECHEDA
MCA
16:10
(25M)
16:12 25M
PANSKURA
PKU
16:43
(12M)
16:45 12M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
17:35
(14M)
17:40 14M
JHARGRAM
JGM
18:23
(16M)
18:25 16M
CHAKULIA
CKU
18:46
(15M)
18:48 15M
GHATSILA
GTS
19:10
(13M)
19:12 13M
GALUDIH
GUD
19:22
(10M)
19:24 10M
RAKHA MINES
RHE
19:28
(15M)
19:30 15M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
20:00
(15M)
20:05 15M
SINI JN
SINI
20:34
(12M)
20:35 12M
RAJKHARSAWAN JN
RKSN
20:50
(11M)
20:51 11M
CHAKRADHARPUR
CKP
21:10
(14M)
21:15 14M
SONUA
SWR
21:33
(18M)
21:34 18M
GOILKERA
GOL
21:47
(14M)
21:48 14M
MANOHARPUR
MOU
22:18
(10M)
22:19 10M
BONDAMUNDA
BNDM
22:46
(5M)
22:47 5M
ROURKELA
ROU
23:00
(14M)
23:10 14M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
23:41
(15M)
23:42 15M
BAMRA
BMB
00:12
( 0H 8M)
00:13 0H 8M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
00:55
(35M)
01:00 35M
BRAJRAJNAGAR
BRJN
01:08
(14M)
01:10 14M
BELPAHAR
BPH
01:19
(17M)
01:21 17M
RAIGARH
RIG
01:58
(17M)
02:03 17M
KHARSIA
KHS
02:26
(21M)
02:28 21M
SAKTI
SKT
02:41
(21M)
02:43 21M
CHAMPA
CPH
03:07
(17M)
03:12 17M
JANJGIR NAILA
NIA
03:21
(14M)
03:23 14M
AKALTARA
AKT
03:35
(18M)
03:37 18M
BILASPUR JN
BSP
04:30
(35M)
04:45 35M
BELHA
BYL
05:06
(35M)
05:08 35M
BHATAPARA
BYT
05:31
(35M)
05:33 35M
TILDA
TLD
06:01
(35M)
06:03 35M
RAIPUR JN
R
06:40
(35M)
06:50 35M
DEVBALODA CHRDA
DBEC
07:09
(35M)
07:11 35M
BHILAI
BIA
07:16
(15M)
07:18 15M
BHILAI PWR HS
BPHB
07:24
(13M)
07:26 13M
BHILAINAGAR
BQR
07:33
(10M)
07:35 10M
DURG
DURG
07:45
(5M)
07:55 5M
RAJ NANDGAON
RJN
08:17
(14M)
08:22 14M
DONGARGARH
DGG
08:43
(18M)
08:45 18M
SALEKASA
SKS
09:25
(14M)
09:27 14M
AMGAON
AGN
09:39
(15M)
09:41 15M
GONDIA JN
G
10:05
(19M)
10:15 19M
TIRORA
TRO
10:35
(28M)
10:37 28M
TUMSAR ROAD
TMR
10:58
(11M)
11:00 11M
BHANDARA ROAD
BRD
11:16
(26M)
11:18 26M
KAMPTEE
KP
11:53
(26M)
11:55 26M
ITWARI
ITR
12:25
(21M)
12:27 21M
NAGPUR
NGP
13:05
(5M)
13:30 5M
AJNI
AJNI
13:38
(27M)
13:39 27M
SINDI
SNI
14:11
(28M)
14:12 28M
SEVAGRAM
SEGM
14:43
(24M)
14:44 24M
WARDHA JN
WR
14:52
(24M)
14:55 24M
PULGAON JN
PLO
15:16
(27M)
15:17 27M
DHAMANGAON
DMN
15:34
(28M)
15:35 28M
CHANDUR
CND
15:54
(18M)
15:55 18M
BADNERA JN
BD
16:55
(35M)
17:00 35M
MURTAJAPUR
MZR
17:28
(4M)
17:30 4M
AKOLA JN
AK
18:00
( 0H 8M)
18:05 0H 8M
PARAS
PS
18:19
(15M)
18:20 15M
SHEGAON
SEG
18:33
(17M)
18:35 17M
JALAMB JN
JM
18:44
(16M)
18:45 16M
NANDURA
NN
18:53
(22M)
18:55 22M
MALKAPUR
MKU
19:18
(24M)
19:20 24M
BODWAD
BDWD
19:39
(20M)
19:40 20M
BHUSAVAL JN
BSL
20:40
(35M)
20:45 35M
JALGAON JN
JL
21:08
(12M)
21:10 12M
PACHORA JN
PC
21:44
(18M)
21:45 18M
CHALISGAON JN
CSN
22:14
(22M)
22:15 22M
NANDGAON
NGN
22:44
(27M)
22:45 27M
MANMAD JN
MMR
23:12
(21M)
23:15 21M
LASALGAON
LS
23:34
(22M)
23:35 22M
NASIK ROAD
NK
00:15
(19M)
00:20 19M
DEVLALI
DVL
00:29
(15M)
00:30 15M
IGATPURI
IGP
01:45
(35M)
01:50 35M
KASARA
KSRA
02:33
(3M)
02:35 3M
KALYAN JN
KYN
03:45
(35M)
03:50 35M
THANE
TNA
04:08
(35M)
04:10 35M
LOKMANYATILAK T
LTT
04:50
(35M)
00:00 35M

Last Updated: At Sep, 20, 2019 03:52 PM