Running Status of train 18047 (AMARAVATHI EXP) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at HOWRAH JN (HWH) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 23:30
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
HOWRAH JN
HWH
00:00
(0M)
23:30 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
01:10
(0M)
01:15 0M
BALASORE
BLS
02:40
(0M)
02:42 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
03:40
(0M)
03:42 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
04:20
(0M)
04:22 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
05:22
(0M)
05:27 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
06:05
(0M)
06:10 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
06:35
(0M)
06:55 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
08:35
(0M)
08:37 0M
PALASA
PSA
09:45
(0M)
09:47 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
10:40
(0M)
10:42 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
11:37
(0M)
11:39 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
12:35
(0M)
12:55 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
14:51
(0M)
14:52 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
15:51
(0M)
15:53 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
16:28
(0M)
16:29 0M
ELURU
EE
16:58
(0M)
16:59 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
18:43
(0M)
18:45 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
19:40
(0M)
20:00 0M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
20:45
(0M)
20:46 0M
VINUKONDA
VKN
21:19
(0M)
21:20 0M
DONAKONDA
DKD
21:54
(0M)
21:55 0M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
CUMBUM
CBM
22:49
(0M)
22:50 0M
GIDDALUR
GID
23:20
(0M)
23:21 0M
NANDYAL
NDL
00:55
(0M)
01:00 0M
BETAMCHERLA
BMH
01:48
(0M)
01:49 0M
DHONE
DHNE
02:40
(0M)
02:42 0M
MADDIKERA
MKR
03:24
(0M)
03:25 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
04:00
(0M)
04:10 0M
BELLARY JN
BAY
05:23
(0M)
05:25 0M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
05:49
(0M)
05:50 0M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
06:19
(0M)
06:20 0M
KOPPAL
KBL
06:54
(0M)
06:55 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
07:43
(0M)
07:45 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
08:50
(0M)
09:00 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
09:27
(0M)
09:28 0M
LONDA JN
LD
10:38
(0M)
10:40 0M
CASTLE ROCK
CLR
11:20
(0M)
11:30 0M
KULEM
QLM
12:55
(0M)
13:00 0M
SANVERDAM CHUCH
SVM
13:18
(0M)
13:20 0M
MADGAON
MAO
13:55
(0M)
14:00 0M
VASCO DA GAMA
VSG
15:45
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 08:32 PM