Running Status of train 18048 (VSG HOWRAH EXP) Origin Start Date 22-09-2019

Current Station

Train at VASCO DA GAMA (VSG) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 07:05
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
VASCO DA GAMA
VSG
00:00
(0M)
07:05 0M
MADGAON
MAO
07:45
(0M)
07:50 0M
SANVERDAM CHUCH
SVM
07:58
(0M)
08:00 0M
KULEM
QLM
08:28
(0M)
08:30 0M
CASTLE ROCK
CLR
09:20
(0M)
09:25 0M
LONDA JN
LD
10:03
(0M)
10:05 0M
DHARWAR
DWR
11:43
(0M)
11:45 0M
HUBBALLI JN
UBL
12:20
(0M)
12:30 0M
GADAG JN
GDG
13:28
(0M)
13:30 0M
KOPPAL
KBL
14:19
(0M)
14:20 0M
HOSAPETE JN
HPT
14:48
(0M)
14:50 0M
TORANAGALLU
TNGL
15:29
(0M)
15:30 0M
BELLARY JN
BAY
16:23
(0M)
16:25 0M
GUNTAKAL JN
GTL
17:10
(0M)
22:10 0M
MADDIKERA
MKR
17:34
(0M)
17:35 0M
DHONE
DHNE
18:38
(0M)
18:40 0M
BETAMCHERLA
BMH
19:12
(0M)
19:13 0M
KURNOOL CITY
KRNT
00:28
(0M)
00:30 0M
NANDYAL
NDL
20:20
(0M)
20:25 0M
GADWAL
GWD
01:34
(0M)
01:35 0M
GIDDALUR
GID
21:20
(0M)
21:21 0M
CUMBUM
CBM
21:49
(0M)
21:50 0M
MAHBUBNAGAR
MBNR
02:50
(0M)
02:52 0M
MARKAPUR ROAD
MRK
22:19
(0M)
22:20 0M
DONAKONDA
DKD
22:44
(0M)
22:45 0M
SHADNAGAR
SHNR
03:44
(0M)
03:45 0M
VINUKONDA
VKN
23:11
(0M)
23:12 0M
NARASARAOPET
NRT
00:09
(0M)
00:10 0M
KACHEGUDA
KCG
05:00
(0M)
00:00 0M
GUNTUR JN
GNT
01:20
(0M)
01:40 0M
VIJAYAWADA JN
BZA
02:40
(0M)
02:50 0M
ELURU
EE
03:19
(0M)
03:20 0M
TADEPALLIGUDEM
TDD
04:08
(0M)
04:09 0M
RAJAHMUNDRY
RJY
04:38
(0M)
04:40 0M
SAMALKOT JN
SLO
05:39
(0M)
05:40 0M
DUVVADA
DVD
07:49
(0M)
07:50 0M
VISAKHAPATNAM
VSKP
08:25
(0M)
08:45 0M
VIZIANAGRAM JN
VZM
09:43
(0M)
09:45 0M
SRIKAKULAM ROAD
CHE
10:44
(0M)
10:45 0M
PALASA
PSA
11:48
(0M)
11:50 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
12:50
(0M)
12:52 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
14:50
(0M)
15:10 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
15:37
(0M)
15:42 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
16:15
(0M)
16:20 0M
JAJPUR K ROAD
JJKR
17:15
(0M)
17:17 0M
BHADRAKH
BHC
17:56
(0M)
17:58 0M
BALASORE
BLS
18:42
(0M)
18:44 0M
KHARAGPUR JN
KGP
20:18
(0M)
20:33 0M
SANTRAGACHI JN
SRC
21:58
(0M)
22:00 0M
HOWRAH JN
HWH
22:40
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 22, 2019 07:01 AM