Running Status of train 18101 (TATA JAT EXP) Origin Start Date 18-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BHURKUNDA (BHKD) Station. Arrival at 20:08 Departure at 20:08
Train is running Late (27M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:00
(0M)
14:50 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
15:42
(27M)
15:44 27M
MURI
MURI
16:50
(27M)
17:30 27M
RAMGARH CANT
RMT
18:30
(27M)
18:35 27M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
19:15
(27M)
19:35 27M
PATRATU
PTRU
19:59
(16M)
20:01 16M
RAY
RAY
20:23
(15M)
20:25 15M
KHALARI
KLRE
20:33
(15M)
20:35 15M
TORI
TORI
20:59
(17M)
21:04 17M
LATEHAR
LTHR
21:25
(19M)
21:28 19M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
21:58
(17M)
22:03 17M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
22:25
(16M)
22:30 16M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
23:13
(27M)
23:15 27M
GARHWA
GHQ
23:25
(16M)
23:27 16M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
23:54
(22M)
23:56 22M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
00:06
(22M)
00:08 22M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
00:28
(28M)
00:33 28M
RENUKUT
RNQ
01:44
(36M)
01:49 36M
CHOPAN
CPU
03:20
(12M)
03:30 12M
CHURK
CUK
04:00
(27M)
04:02 27M

SBDR
04:15
(27M)
04:17 27M
CHUNAR
CAR
06:25
(27M)
06:50 27M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
07:20
(16M)
07:25 16M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
07:36
(13M)
07:38 13M
MEJA ROAD
MJA
08:10
(25M)
08:17 25M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
09:20
(37M)
09:35 37M
KHAGA
KGA
10:30
(50M)
10:32 50M
FATEHPUR
FTP
11:02
(56M)
11:04 56M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:35
( 1H 18M)
12:45 1H 18M

PNKD
13:05
( 1H 14M)
13:07 1H 14M
RURA
RURA
13:37
( 1H 36M)
13:39 1H 36M
JHINJHAK
JJK
13:55
( 1H 25M)
13:57 1H 25M
PHAPHUND
PHD
14:11
(119M)
14:15 119M
BHARTHANA
BNT
14:42
(118M)
14:44 118M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
14:59
(126M)
15:04 126M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
15:40
(140M)
15:42 140M
FIROZABAD
FZD
15:59
(140M)
16:01 140M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
16:30
(167M)
16:38 167M
JALESAR ROAD
JLS
17:03
(177M)
17:05 177M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
17:21
(173M)
17:23 173M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
17:46
(187M)
17:51 187M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
18:21
(202M)
18:23 202M
CHOLA
CHL
18:36
(208M)
18:38 208M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
20:35
(156M)
20:40 156M
DELHI
DLI
21:35
(153M)
21:50 153M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
22:01
(159M)
22:03 159M
SONIPAT
SNP
22:32
(165M)
22:34 165M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
23:15
(163M)
23:17 163M
KARNAL
KUN
00:13
(139M)
00:15 139M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
00:49
(133M)
00:51 133M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
01:35
(121M)
01:37 121M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
02:35
(103M)
02:45 103M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
02:58
(110M)
03:00 110M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
03:16
(115M)
03:18 115M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
04:52
( 1H 29M)
05:02 1H 29M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
05:16
(121M)
05:18 121M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
05:53
(102M)
05:55 102M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
06:16
( 1H 36M)
06:18 1H 36M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
06:30
( 1H 33M)
06:35 1H 33M
BEAS
BEAS
07:07
( 1H 32M)
07:09 1H 32M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
07:50
( 1H 38M)
08:20 1H 38M
BATALA JN
BAT
09:10
( 1H 28M)
09:12 1H 28M
DHARIWAL
DHW
09:30
( 1H 29M)
09:32 1H 29M
GURDASPUR
GSP
09:44
( 1H 26M)
09:46 1H 26M
DINA NAGAR
DNN
09:56
( 1H 30M)
09:58 1H 30M
PATHANKOT
PTK
11:00
( 1H 33M)
11:20 1H 33M
KATHUA
KTHU
11:48
( 1H 30M)
11:50 1H 30M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
12:16
( 1H 37M)
12:18 1H 37M
SAMBA
SMBX
13:02
( 1H 16M)
13:04 1H 16M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
13:26
( 1H 2M)
13:28 1H 2M
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
14:10
(40M)
00:00 40M

Last Updated: At Jul, 18, 2019 08:23 PM