Running Status of train 18102 (Jat Muri Ta) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at MANANWALA (MOW) Station. Arrival at 19:50 Departure at 19:50
Train is running Late (11M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAMMU TAWI
JAT
00:00
(0M)
14:20 0M
VIJIYPUR JAMMU
VJPJ
14:38
( 0H 9M)
14:40 0H 9M
SAMBA
SMBX
14:55
( 0H 9M)
14:57 0H 9M
HIRA NAGAR
HRNR
15:11
( 0H 9M)
15:13 0H 9M
KATHUA
KTHU
15:40
( 0H 9M)
15:42 0H 9M
PATHANKOT
PTK
16:25
( 0H 9M)
16:45 0H 9M
DINA NAGAR
DNN
17:12
( 0H 9M)
17:14 0H 9M
GURDASPUR
GSP
17:26
( 0H 9M)
17:28 0H 9M
DHARIWAL
DHW
17:53
( 0H 9M)
17:55 0H 9M
BATALA JN
BAT
18:15
( 0H 9M)
18:17 0H 9M
AMRITSAR JN
ASR
19:10
( 0H 9M)
19:35 0H 9M
JANDIALA
JNL
19:50
(11M)
19:52 11M
BEAS
BEAS
20:10
(12M)
20:12 12M
JALANDHAR CITY
JUC
20:50
( 0H 9M)
20:58 0H 9M
JALANDHAR CANT
JRC
21:06
( 0H 9M)
21:08 0H 9M
PHAGWARA JN
PGW
21:21
( 0H 9M)
21:23 0H 9M
PHILLAUR JN
PHR
21:42
( 0H 9M)
21:44 0H 9M
LUDHIANA JN
LDH
22:10
( 0H 9M)
22:20 0H 9M
RAJPURA JN
RPJ
23:37
( 0H 9M)
23:39 0H 9M
AMBALA CITY
UBC
00:00
( 0H 9M)
00:02 0H 9M
AMBALA CANT JN
UMB
00:30
( 0H 9M)
00:40 0H 9M
SHAHBAD MARKNDA
SHDM
00:57
( 0H 6M)
00:59 0H 6M
KURUKSHETRA JN
KKDE
01:21
(5M)
01:23 5M
KARNAL
KUN
02:06
( 0H 6M)
02:08 0H 6M
PANIPAT JN
PNP
02:47
( 0H 9M)
02:49 0H 9M
SONIPAT
SNP
03:19
( 0H 9M)
03:21 0H 9M
SUBZI MANDI
SZM
04:08
( 0H 9M)
04:10 0H 9M
DELHI
DLI
04:30
( 0H 9M)
04:50 0H 9M
GHAZIABAD
GZB
05:30
(5M)
05:32 5M
CHOLA
CHL
06:18
( 0H 9M)
06:20 0H 9M
KHURJA JN
KRJ
06:34
( 0H 6M)
06:36 0H 6M
ALIGARH JN
ALJN
07:06
(10M)
07:11 10M
HATHRAS JN
HRS
07:33
(14M)
07:35 14M
JALESAR ROAD
JLS
07:52
(13M)
07:54 13M
TUNDLA JN
TDL
08:33
(5M)
08:38 5M
FIROZABAD
FZD
08:53
(25M)
08:55 25M
SHIKOHABAD JN
SKB
09:13
(37M)
09:15 37M
ETAWAH JN
ETW
09:55
(41M)
10:00 41M
BHARTHANA
BNT
10:17
(46M)
10:19 46M
PHAPHUND
PHD
10:45
(51M)
10:47 51M
JHINJHAK
JJK
11:03
(45M)
11:07 45M
RURA
RURA
11:25
(52M)
11:27 52M

PNKD
11:56
( 1H 7M)
11:58 1H 7M
KANPUR CENTRAL
CNB
12:40
(39M)
12:45 39M
FATEHPUR
FTP
13:45
( 1H 14M)
13:47 1H 14M
KHAGA
KGA
14:13
( 1H 18M)
14:15 1H 18M
ALLAHABAD JN
ALD
15:22
(125M)
15:32 125M
MEJA ROAD
MJA
16:04
(148M)
16:06 148M
VINDHYACHAL
BDL
16:40
(153M)
16:42 153M
MIRZAPUR
MZP
17:00
(141M)
17:05 141M
CHUNAR
CAR
17:50
(144M)
18:15 144M

SBDR
20:20
(153M)
20:22 153M
CHURK
CUK
20:35
(142M)
20:37 142M
CHOPAN
CPU
21:50
(134M)
22:00 134M
RENUKUT
RNQ
22:58
(150M)
23:03 150M
DUDDHINAGAR
DXN
23:22
(141M)
23:24 141M
WYNDHAMGANJ
WDM
23:54
(161M)
23:56 161M
NAGAR UNTARI
NUQ
00:17
(177M)
00:19 177M
GARHWA
GHQ
00:48
(188M)
00:50 188M
GARWA ROAD
GHD
01:02
(173M)
01:07 173M
DALTONGANJ
DTO
01:36
(181M)
01:41 181M
BARWADIH JN
BRWD
02:10
(185M)
02:15 185M
LATEHAR
LTHR
03:06
(208M)
03:08 208M
TORI
TORI
03:31
(214M)
03:33 214M
KHALARI
KLRE
03:55
(210M)
03:57 210M
RAY
RAY
04:04
(216M)
04:06 216M
PATRATU
PTRU
04:44
(189M)
04:49 189M
BARKA KANA
BRKA
05:50
(169M)
06:10 169M
RAMGARH CANT
RMT
06:20
(164M)
06:25 164M
MURI
MURI
07:35
(149M)
08:10 149M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
09:25
(150M)
09:27 150M
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
10:20
(189M)
00:00 189M

Last Updated: At Jul, 16, 2019 09:56 PM