Running Status of train 18107 (ROU KRPU EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 17-09-2019

Current Station

Train at ROURKELA (ROU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 18:10
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ROURKELA
ROU
00:00
(0M)
18:10 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
19:45
(0M)
19:55 0M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
20:40
(0M)
20:50 0M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
21:26
(0M)
21:28 0M
BALANGIR
BLGR
22:40
(0M)
22:45 0M
TITLAGARH
TIG
23:55
(0M)
00:05 0M
KESINGA
KSNG
00:18
(0M)
00:20 0M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
01:25
(0M)
01:27 0M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
03:00
(0M)
03:25 0M
TIKIRI
TKRI
05:03
(0M)
05:05 0M
LAXMIPUR ROAD
LKMR
05:33
(0M)
05:35 0M
DAMANJODI
DMNJ
07:01
(0M)
07:03 0M
KORAPUT
KRPU
07:45
(0M)
08:10 0M
JEYPORE
JYP
09:15
(0M)
09:17 0M
KOTAPAR ROAD
KPRR
09:56
(0M)
09:58 0M
JAGDALPUR
JDB
11:15
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Sep, 17, 2019 05:44 AM