Running Status of train 18108 (KRPU ROU EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 16-07-2019

Current Station

Train at BARPALI (BRPL) Station. Arrival at 02:08 Departure at 02:08
Train is running Late (10M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAGDALPUR
JDB
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
KOTAPAR ROAD
KPRR
14:04
(10M)
14:06 10M
JEYPORE
JYP
14:45
(10M)
14:47 10M
KORAPUT
KRPU
16:00
(10M)
16:30 10M
DAMANJODI
DMNJ
16:53
(10M)
16:55 10M
LAXMIPUR ROAD
LKMR
17:40
(10M)
17:42 10M
TIKIRI
TKRI
18:10
(10M)
18:12 10M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
21:00
(10M)
21:20 10M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
22:15
(10M)
22:17 10M
KESINGA
KSNG
23:15
(10M)
23:17 10M
TITLAGARH
TIG
23:40
(10M)
23:50 10M
BALANGIR
BLGR
00:50
(10M)
00:55 10M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
02:10
(16M)
02:12 16M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
03:20
(23M)
03:30 23M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
04:40
(10M)
04:45 10M
ROURKELA
ROU
06:15
(10M)
00:00 10M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 02:08 AM