Running Status of train 18108 (KRPU ROU EXPRESS) Origin Start Date 21-09-2019

Current Station

Train at RUPRA ROAD (RPRD) Station. Arrival at 23:02 Departure at 23:02
Train is running Late (3M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
JAGDALPUR
JDB
00:00
(0M)
13:00 0M
KOTAPAR ROAD
KPRR
13:35
(3M)
13:37 3M
JEYPORE
JYP
14:16
(3M)
14:18 3M
KORAPUT
KRPU
16:05
(3M)
16:30 3M
DAMANJODI
DMNJ
16:53
(3M)
16:55 3M
LAXMIPUR ROAD
LKMR
17:40
(3M)
17:42 3M
TIKIRI
TKRI
18:10
(3M)
18:12 3M
RAYAGADA
RGDA
20:45
(3M)
21:10 3M
MUNIGUDA
MNGD
22:15
(3M)
22:17 3M
KESINGA
KSNG
23:15
(3M)
23:17 3M
TITLAGARH
TIG
23:40
(3M)
23:50 3M
BALANGIR
BLGR
00:50
(3M)
00:55 3M
BARGARH ROAD
BRGA
02:00
(20M)
02:02 20M
SAMBALPUR
SBP
03:00
(3M)
03:10 3M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
04:40
(3M)
04:45 3M
ROURKELA
ROU
06:15
(3M)
00:00 3M

Last Updated: At Sep, 21, 2019 11:05 PM