Running Status of train 18117 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-07-2019

Current Station

Train at ROURKELA (ROU) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:20
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ROURKELA
ROU
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
KANSHBAHAL
KXN
21:41
(0M)
21:42 0M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
21:52
(0M)
21:53 0M
GARPOS
GPH
22:09
(0M)
22:10 0M
BAMRA
BMB
22:24
(0M)
22:25 0M
BAGDIHI
BEH
22:38
(0M)
22:39 0M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
23:10
(0M)
23:15 0M
RENGALI
RGL
23:38
(0M)
23:40 0M
SAMBALPUR CITY
SBPY
00:05
(0M)
00:10 0M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
01:00
(0M)
01:02 0M
BOINDA
BONA
01:40
(0M)
01:42 0M
ANGUL
ANGL
03:15
(0M)
03:17 0M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
03:26
(0M)
03:28 0M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
04:15
(0M)
04:17 0M
CUTTACK
CTC
05:34
(0M)
05:39 0M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
06:15
(0M)
06:20 0M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
06:45
(0M)
07:05 0M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
07:25
(0M)
07:27 0M
BALUGAN
BALU
08:00
(0M)
08:02 0M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
08:40
(0M)
08:42 0M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
09:00
(0M)
09:05 0M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
09:25
(0M)
09:27 0M
SOMPETA
SPT
09:42
(0M)
09:44 0M
PALASA
PSA
10:24
(0M)
10:29 0M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
10:53
(0M)
10:55 0M
PARLAKIMIDI
PLH
12:13
(0M)
12:15 0M
GUNUPUR
GNPR
13:35
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 19, 2019 12:25 PM