Running Status of train 18117 (RAJYA RANI EXP) Origin Start Date 19-09-2019

Current Station

Train at BAGDIHI (BEH) Station. Arrival at 23:23 Departure at 23:24
Train is running Late (42M)

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
ROURKELA
ROU
00:00
(0M)
21:20 0M
KANSHBAHAL
KXN
21:41
(42M)
21:42 42M
RAJ GANGPUR
GP
21:52
(42M)
21:53 42M
GARPOS
GPH
22:10
(42M)
22:11 42M
BAMRA
BMB
22:26
(42M)
22:27 42M
BAGDIHI
BEH
22:41
(42M)
22:42 42M
JHARSUGUDA JN
JSG
23:10
(34M)
23:15 34M
RENGALI
RGL
23:38
(39M)
23:40 39M
SAMBALPUR CITY
SBPY
00:05
(31M)
00:10 31M
RAIRAKHOL
RAIR
01:05
(38M)
01:07 38M
BOINDA
BONA
01:40
(42M)
01:42 42M
ANGUL
ANGL
03:15
(5M)
03:17 5M
TALCHER ROAD
TLHD
03:26
(11M)
03:28 11M
DHENKANAL
DNKL
04:15
(18M)
04:17 18M
CUTTACK
CTC
05:34
(10M)
05:39 10M
BHUBANESWAR
BBS
06:15
(42M)
06:20 42M
KHURDA ROAD JN
KUR
06:45
(15M)
07:05 15M
NIRAKARPUR
NKP
07:25
(10M)
07:27 10M
BALUGAN
BALU
08:00
(14M)
08:02 14M
CHATRAPUR
CAP
08:40
(13M)
08:42 13M
BRAHMAPUR
BAM
09:00
( 0H 6M)
09:05 0H 6M
ICHCHPURAM
IPM
09:25
( 0H 8M)
09:27 0H 8M
SOMPETA
SPT
09:42
( 0H 7M)
09:44 0H 7M
PALASA
PSA
10:24
( 0H 6M)
10:29 0H 6M
NAUPADA JN
NWP
10:53
( 0H 8M)
10:55 0H 8M
PARLAKIMIDI
PLH
12:13
(10M)
12:15 10M
GUNUPUR
GNPR
13:35
(42M)
00:00 42M

Last Updated: At Sep, 19, 2019 11:30 PM