Running Status of train 18181 (TATA CPR EXP) Origin Start Date 17-07-2019

Current Station

Train at TATANAGAR JN (TATA) Station. Arrival at 00:00 Departure at 21:35
Train is running Late (0M)

Train has not start yet

Station
Name
Code
Arrival
Delay
Departure Departure
Delay
TATANAGAR JN
TATA
00:00
(0M)
21:35 0M
ADITYAPUR
ADTP
21:47
(0M)
21:48 0M
KANDRA
KND
22:16
(0M)
22:17 0M
CHANDIL JN
CNI
22:43
(0M)
22:45 0M
BARABHUM
BBM
23:01
(0M)
23:03 0M
PURULIA JN
PRR
23:35
(0M)
23:40 0M
ANARA
ANR
00:03
(0M)
00:05 0M
JOYCHANDI PAHAR
JOC
00:24
(0M)
00:26 0M
BURNPUR
BURN
01:03
(0M)
01:05 0M
ASANSOL JN
ASN
01:35
(0M)
01:55 0M
CHITTARANJAN
CRJ
02:25
(0M)
02:27 0M
MADHUPUR JN
MDP
03:09
(0M)
03:13 0M
JASIDIH JN
JSME
03:39
(0M)
03:44 0M
JHAJHA
JAJ
05:10
(0M)
05:20 0M
GIDHAUR
GHR
05:28
(0M)
05:30 0M
JAMUI
JMU
05:42
(0M)
05:44 0M
MANANPUR
MNP
05:56
(0M)
05:58 0M
KIUL JN
KIUL
06:17
(0M)
06:22 0M
BARHIYA
BRYA
06:38
(0M)
06:40 0M
HATHIDAH UPPER
HTZU
07:15
(0M)
07:16 0M
BARAUNI JN
BJU
08:25
(0M)
09:20 0M
TEGHRA
TGA
09:47
(0M)
09:49 0M
BEGU SARAI
BGS
09:36
(0M)
09:38 0M
BACHWARA JN
BCA
10:00
(0M)
10:02 0M
DALSINGH SARAI
DSS
10:15
(0M)
10:17 0M
LAKHMINIA
LKN
09:52
(0M)
09:54 0M
NAZIRGANJ
NAZJ
10:25
(0M)
10:27 0M
UJIARPUR
UJP
10:56
(0M)
10:58 0M
SAHIBPUR KAMAL
SKJ
10:04
(0M)
10:05 0M
SAMASTIPUR JN
SPJ
11:10
(0M)
11:17 0M
KHAGARIA JN
KGG
10:27
(0M)
10:29 0M
KARPURIGRAM
KPGM
11:27
(0M)
11:29 0M
KHUDIRAM B PUSA
KRBP
11:36
(0M)
11:38 0M
MANSI JN
MNE
10:37
(0M)
10:39 0M
MAHES KHUNT
MSK
10:49
(0M)
10:51 0M
DHOLI
DOL
11:50
(0M)
11:52 0M
NARAYANPUR
NNR
11:34
(0M)
11:36 0M
MUZAFFARPUR JN
MFP
12:20
(0M)
12:25 0M
THANA BIHPUR JN
THB
11:52
(0M)
11:54 0M
NAUGACHIA
NNA
12:08
(0M)
12:10 0M
GORAUL
GRL
13:04
(0M)
13:15 0M
BHAGWANPUR
BNR
13:25
(0M)
13:27 0M
KURSELA
KUE
12:34
(0M)
12:36 0M
KARAGOLA ROAD
CRR
13:32
(0M)
13:34 0M
HAJIPUR JN
HJP
14:25
(0M)
14:30 0M
SONPUR JN
SEE
14:40
(0M)
14:42 0M
SEMAPUR
SMO
13:59
(0M)
14:00 0M
KATIHAR JN
KIR
14:15
(0M)
00:00 0M
DIGHWARA
DGA
15:03
(0M)
15:05 0M
CHHAPRA
CPR
16:25
(0M)
00:00 0M

Last Updated: At Jul, 17, 2019 08:07 PM